Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashlynn Anderson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oakridge
Oakridge Girls
Oakridge Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-0 2:36
M. Word
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
F 2-4 2:36
M. Word
Banks Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 135
02/22
L
MD 14-5
L. Newman
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
MD 14-5
L. Newman
Brookings-Harbor Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 135
02/17
W
F 4-1 2:50
K. Guthrie
Sutherlin
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
135
02/17
L
F 2-0 3:02
J. Kruger
Creswell
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 7 Cons Semi
135
02/17
W
F 7-0 1:35
I. Podoll
Illinois Valley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
135
02/16
W
F 2-2 4:29
S. Bunting
Culver
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 5
135
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Friedrich
Junction City
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
135
02/16
L
DEC 5-3
J. Trozelle
Creswell
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
135
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
M. Dooley
Waldport
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
135
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:58
A. Hock
North Eugene
Oakridge Girls Duals
Round 1
140
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:36
E. Ausborn
Willamette
Oakridge Girls Duals
Round 1
135
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Blevins
West Albany Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
136
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Spangler
Cleveland High School Wrestlin
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
136
01/20
W
F 4-0 0:54
C. Miranda
West Albany
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Placing
135
01/20
W
F 9-0 1:29
K. Kriz
Corvallis
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 4 - Semis
135
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:01
D. Tormis
Dallas
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 3
135
01/20
W
F 5-1 2:09
M. Sullenger
North Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 2
135
01/20
L
F 7-0 3:52
R. Barnes-Rubio
Redmond
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 1
135
01/06
L
F 8-2 3:58
M. Peterson
Hidden Valley
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
01/06
L
F 4-4 3:30
R. Allison
La Pine
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
01/06
W
F 0-4 0:52
P. Keith
Sutherlin
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
12/29
L
MD 10-0
J. Kruger
Creswell
Junction City Girls Invitational
Placement
140
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Comerford
North Marion
Junction City Girls Invitational
Semi + Conso
140
12/29
W
MD 8-0
J. Trozelle
Creswell
Junction City Girls Invitational
Quarter Conso
140
12/20
L
F 2-2 5:46
J. Kruger
Creswell
Oakridge @ Creswell
Round 1
140
12/20
W
DEC 4-1
J. Trozelle
Creswell
Oakridge @ Creswell
Round 1
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:31
T. Henderson
Banks
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 7 Finals
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:43
S. Garcia
Springfield
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 6 Semifinals
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Davis
Sutherlin
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
145
11/25
W
DEC 5-2
K. Manley
Rock of Redmond Wrestling
Rumble at The Rock
Round 6
130-136
11/25
W
F 9-1 2:30
P. Cordiner
Cowboy Mat Club
Rumble at The Rock
Round 5
130-136
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
DEC 8-1
C. Averett
Red Devil Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 6
145
11/26
W
F 2-0 1:46
M. Johns
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 5
136
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:48
P. Cordiner
Cowboy Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
145
11/26
W
TF 15-0 3:17
P. Cordiner
Cowboy Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
136
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022