Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anna Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Eaton Rapids
Eaton Rapids Girls
Eaton Rapids HS
Girls Eaton Rapids HS
Sutherlin
Texans WC Blue
Texas Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 4-3 4:42
A. Roose
Romeo HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 1 - Howell
Round 4
155
02/18
L
F 5-3 2:57
J. Steele
DeWitt HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 1 - Howell
Round 3
155
02/18
W
F 8-2 4:18
C. Cardenas
Holt HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 1 - Howell
Round 2
155
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
M. Carter
Grant Union
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
130
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Garcia
Newport
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
130
02/07
W
F 0-0
A. Holte
North Valley
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
140
02/07
L
F 5-2 2:58
A. Vanhouten
Oakland
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
140
02/07
W
F 7-0 4:33
A. Holte
North Valley
Sutherlin Girls Duals
Round 1
145
02/03
W
F 0-2 1:47
K. Murphy
Fowlerville Girls
2024 CAAC Championships
3/4 matches B&G
G-155
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:51
K. Webb
Charlotte Girls
2024 CAAC Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
G-155
02/03
W
F 4-2 2:41
S. Monahan
Olivet Girls
2024 CAAC Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
G-155
02/03
L
F 9-4 5:52
K. Murphy
Fowlerville Girls
2024 CAAC Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
G-155
01/31
W
F 3-5 1:21
M. Newburry
Portland HS
Eaton Rapids Girls Dual
Round 1
170
01/31
W
F 0-0 0:54
L. Kull
Almont HS
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Cons. Round 1
155
01/30
L
F 3-3 3:04
B. Campbell
Holt HS
Eaton Rapids Quad
Round 1
155
01/27
L
F 5-0 3:03
C. Fineran
McNary
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (32 Man)
130
01/27
W
F 14-0 3:13
R. Toole
Hood River Valley
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
130
01/27
L
F 2-1 1:38
A. Siemer
Woodland
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational 2024
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
130
01/25
W
F 4-1 3:15
C. Shettler
Lakewood HS
CAAC Quad @DeWitt, Lakewood, EatonRapids
Round 1
155
01/20
L
F 10-3 3:09
A. Pelton
Girls Montague
Holt Dual Invitational
Round 1 (10 Team)
170G
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Fisher
Girls John Glenn HS (Westland)
Holt Dual Invitational
Round 3 (10 Team)
170G
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:17
K. Williams
Girls Olivet
Holt Dual Invitational
Placement
170G
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
V. Alvarez
Girls DeWitt
Holt Dual Invitational
Round 4 (10 Team)
155G
01/20
L
F 11-2 4:20
N. Grummet
Girls Hastings HS
Holt Dual Invitational
Round 2 (10 Team)
155G
01/12
L
F 10-0 3:26
L. Wright
Sweet Home
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/12
L
F 5-1 2:36
A. McMullin
Bend
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
132
01/12
L
F 5-2 5:17
R. Robinson
La Grande
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
01/11
W
F 0-0 5:27
S. Monahan
Olivet HS
Olivet HS @ Eaton Rapids HS
Round 1
157
01/06
W
DEF 0-0
B. Smith
Traverse City West
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 6
155G
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:53
B. Campbell
Holt HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 5
155G
01/06
W
F 7-2 4:52
E. Vandenberg
Fremont HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 4
155G
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:33
G. Buergey
Thurston
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:34
P. Willman
Frankfort HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 2
155G
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:56
M. Santiago
Willamette
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
12/21
L
F 2-0 3:04
L. Spyker
Standish-Sterling HS
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:24
A. Walther
---
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 3:00
L. Spyker
Standish-Sterling
2023 Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
155
12/20
W
F 4-0 0:54
L. Kull
Almont
2023 Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Walther
Standish-Sterling
2023 Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 3:04
L. Spyker
Standish-Sterling HS
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Round 1
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:24
A. Walther
Standish-Sterling HS
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Round 1
155
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Patrick
North Medford
North Bend Coast Classic Girls
Round 1
140
12/07
L
F 4-2 1:21
K. Davis
Fowlerville HS
Fowlerville HS @ Eaton Rapids HS
Round 1
155
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
P. Keith
Sutherlin
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 7 Finals
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:58
K. Breuss
Oakland
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 6 Semifinals
145
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. Anderson
Oakridge
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
145
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:59
R. Lefkowitz
Oklahoma Girls
Red River Rivalry All Star Dual
Finals (2 Team)
155G
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
F 13-7 5:20
C. LaRue
Midwest Assassins
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
04/01
W
F 12-4 4:59
L. Juitt
MO-West Championship Wrestling
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
04/01
W
F 4-2 3:02
K. Smith
Charlie`s Angels Outlaws
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
145
04/01
W
F 4-0 1:49
A. B
Sebolt Womens Wrestling Academy
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
04/01
W
TF 16-0 3:53
R. Howell
Missouri Gold
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
04/01
W
F 0-0 0:38
K. Davis
Oklahoma Super Girls
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
04/01
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Herrick
CIML/ Ray Hawk Rams
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
04/01
W
F 2-2 1:30
A. Bissell
South Dakota Heat
2023 Twin Rivers High School Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
02/19
L
F 2-2 1:53
A. Greenman
Dansville HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Hartland
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
140
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:27
L. McDowell
Montrose Hill-McCloy HS
Fowlerville Gladiatrix
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/13
L
F 7-3 5:34
K. Fivenson
Clinton HS
Fowlerville Gladiatrix
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/07
L
F 10-3 3:49
K. Brown
Thornapple Kellogg HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145G
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:19
A. VanderZwaag
West Ottawa HS
Adam H Provencal Inv
Round 1 (16 Man)
145G
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022