Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aeronna Walther
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
SSC
Standish Sterling Central
Standish-Sterling HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 4-0 3:29
A. Zarzycki
Petoskey HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Red 1 - Cadillac
Round 2
145
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:15
K. Wahmhoff
Manton HS
Chemic Clash Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/03
W
DEC 5-2
A. Tapia
Lowell HS
Chemic Clash Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/03
L
F 7-2 3:17
J. Milanowski
Hastings HS
Chemic Clash Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:35
A. Geeting
Traverse City West HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:03
S. Vyner
Whittemore-Prescott HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:44
M. Nichols
Tawas Area HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:22
S. Vyner
---
Gladwin Girls Invite
Round 3
145
01/05
W
F 4-1 1:25
J. Voss
---
Gladwin Girls Invite
Round 1
145
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:33
S. Vyner
---
Gladwin Girls Invite
Round 1
145
01/05
L
F 2-0 3:03
M. Ludwig
---
Gladwin Girls Invite
Round 1
145
12/29
L
F 3-2 1:45
P. Young
Allen Park
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
12/29
L
F 0-2 1:00
S. Tovar
Jackson
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:36
K. Brown
Thornapple-Kellogg
Lady Mat Cat Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Rodriguez
Frankenmuth HS
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:22
T. DenBoer
Northview HS
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:56
A. Rodriguez
Frankenmuth HS
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:24
T. DenBoer
Northview HS
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Davis
Eaton Rapids HS
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/21
W
F 8-6 1:07
L. Spyker
Standish-Sterling HS
2023 Mt. Morris Individual Girls Invitational
Round 1
155
12/20
W
F 8-6 1:07
L. Spyker
Standish-Sterling HS
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Round 1
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:22
T. DenBoer
Northview HS
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Round 1
155
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:56
A. Rodriguez
---
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Round 1
155
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Davis
---
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Round 1
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:24
T. DenBoer
Northview HS
Mt. Morris Individual HS Girls
Round 1
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 2-5 2:20
K. Luce
Chesaning HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Hartland
Cons. Semis (16 and 32 Man)
140
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. Waterman
Ogemaw Heights HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Hartland
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
140
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:46
M. Terranova
East Lansing HS
MHSAA Girls Regional Blue 2 - Hartland
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
140
01/21
W
F 2-2 1:14
S. Vyner
Whittemore-Prescott HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
champ
145
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:00
L. Spyker
Standish-Sterling HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Semis & WB (10 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 9-2 0:59
K. Cowles
Whittemore-Prescott HS
Mio Thunderbolt Girls Invitational
Quarters (10 Man)
145
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:14
G. Dinsmore
Mayville
SSC Girls Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
140
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:17
K. Cowles
Whittemore
SSC Girls Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
140
01/15
W
DEC 8-6
C. Waterman
Ogemaw
SSC Girls Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
140
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Ketchpaw
Lake city
SSC Girls Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
140
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020