Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
McKyah Johns
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:49
B. Newkirk
North Marion
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 3
130
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:15
P. Mauldin
St. Helens
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
02/03
L
MD 18-5
K. Boyum
Crook County
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
3rd & 4th Place
125
02/03
L
F 7-0 3:06
K. Wiseman
Riverside
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/03
W
F 2-1 1:09
H. Blankenship
Echo
Stokes Landing Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
01/12
W
F 1-8 4:40
B. Reeves
Grant Union
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Finals (8 Team)
127
01/12
L
TF 15-0 6:00
C. Frugia
Scappoose
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
01/05
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:46
G. McAbee
Vallivue
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
120
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
K. Endersby
Baker/Powder
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
120
01/05
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
C. Garcia
Mountain Home
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
120
12/14
L
F 5-0 1:34
R. Barnes-Rubio
Redmond
Crook County @ Redmond
Round 1
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
L
F 9-1 2:58
P. Cordiner
Cowboy Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 6
136
11/26
L
F 2-0 1:46
A. Anderson
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 5
136
11/19
L
F 6-2 3:27
E. Cox
Cowboy Mat Club
Culver Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
98-114
11/19
L
DEC 8-5
F. Moore
---
Culver Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
98-114
11/19
L
F 6-0 3:44
H. Gunderson
Hi Desert Mat Club
Culver Kids Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
98-114
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022