Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jocelyn Trozelle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 8-5
C. Keck
Newport
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
135
02/16
W
F 6-1 1:30
K. Bartz
Oakland
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 5
135
02/16
L
DEC 5-3
K. Guthrie
Sutherlin
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
135
02/16
W
DEC 5-3
A. Anderson
Oakridge
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
135
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Moody
Dayton
Dayton Girls Night
Round 3
140A
02/08
W
DEC 9-3
C. Comerford
North Marion
Dayton Girls Night
Round 2
140A
02/07
W
F 9-2 2:29
F. Steach
Molalla
Dayton Girls Night
round 1
140A
02/03
W
F 0-0
S. Cruz
Taft
District 2-3A Girls Crab Pools
Round 3 (4 Man)
140
02/03
W
F 0-0
B. Dabel
Jefferson
District 2-3A Girls Crab Pools
Round 1 (4 Man)
140
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:25
A. Anderson
Oakridge
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Placing
135
01/27
W
MD 11-2
B. Kent
Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 4.5
135
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:05
K. Johnson
Hidden Valley
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 4
135
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Friedrich
Junction City
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 2
135
01/27
W
F 4-5 4:19
A. Anderson
Oakridge
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 1
135
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:25
C. Comerford
North Marion
Junction City Girls Invitational
Placement
140
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:52
H. Blackwood
Rainier
Junction City Girls Invitational
Conso Semi
140
12/29
W
F 4-2 3:57
G. Fockler
Tillamook
Junction City Girls Invitational
Semi + Conso
140
12/29
L
MD 8-0
A. Anderson
Oakridge
Junction City Girls Invitational
Quarter Conso
140
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022