Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alyssa Friedrich
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:57
A. Anderson
Oakridge
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
135
02/16
W
DEC 5-4
S. Davis
Marshfield
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 3
135
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:55
K. Guthrie
Sutherlin
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
135
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:33
A. Gonzalez
Philomath
Philomath JC Stayton Girls
Round 1 (3 Team)
125
01/31
L
M FOR 2-2
R. Worcester
Stayton
Philomath JC Stayton Girls
Round 3 (3 Team)
130
01/31
W
F 7-5 2:43
M. Grimes
Stayton
Philomath JC Stayton Girls
Round 3 (3 Team)
135
01/27
L
DEC 6-5
K. Thompson
Myrtle Point
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 3
135
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Trozelle
Creswell
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 2
135
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:24
E. Chacon
North Eugene
North Eugene @ Junction City
Round 1
135
01/25
L
DEC 6-4
K. Wilcox
Springfield
Springfield @ Junction City
Round 1
135
01/12
L
F 7-0 2:20
T. Blank
Cottage Grove
CGHS Senior Night Duals
Round 1
130
12/29
L
DEC 3-2
T. Blank
Cottage Grove
Junction City Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:30
K. Kester
St. Helens
Junction City Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
12/21
L
F 2-1 1:38
S. Vanpatten
Creswell
Holiday Duals
Round 1
135
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023