Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bailey Blevins
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Memorial Middle
West Albany Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Gorman
Judson Middle
Willamette Regional MS State Qualifier
Round 4
135
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:55
M. Harrington
Philomath Middle
Willamette Regional MS State Qualifier
Round 2
135
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Anderson
Oakridge Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
136
01/28
W
F 8-7 2:30
A. Spangler
Cleveland High School Wrestlin
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
136
01/20
L
F 13-3 2:50
J. Leonard
Hillsboro Mat Club
Lebanon Mat Club Tournament
Round 4
123-132
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:36
N. Frechette
Newport Mat Club
Lebanon Mat Club Tournament
Round 3
123-132
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:51
L. Seehafer
Harrisburg Mat Club
Lebanon Mat Club Tournament
Round 2
123-132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022