Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jennalyn Kruger
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Creswell
Creswell Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-0 3:19
L. Newman
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
F 4-2 3:19
L. Newman
Brookings-Harbor Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Quarter
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 135
02/22
L
DEC 10-3
K. DeLazerda
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
DEC 10-3
K. DeLazerda
Estacada Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 135
02/17
W
F 5-0 3:21
C. Keck
Newport
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
135
02/17
W
F 2-0 3:02
A. Anderson
Oakridge
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 7 Cons Semi
135
02/17
L
DEC 5-3
L. Newman
Brookings-Harbor
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
135
02/16
W
F 10-4 5:49
C. Keck
Newport
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
135
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:25
A. Arce
Coquille/Bandon
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
135
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Thompson
Myrtle Point
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
135
02/07
W
F 2-0 1:27
K. Taylor
Willamina
Dayton Girls Night
round 1
135
02/03
W
F 0-0
B. Dabel
Jefferson
District 2-3A Girls Crab Pools
Round 3 (4 Man)
140
02/03
W
F 0-0
S. Cruz
Taft
District 2-3A Girls Crab Pools
Round 1 (4 Man)
140
01/27
W
MD 13-0
K. Johnson
Hidden Valley
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Placing
135
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:38
E. Chacon
North Eugene
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 4
135
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:45
S. Bipat
Gilchrist
Cottage Grove Invitational Girls
Round 2
135
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:35
R. Worcester
Stayton
Siuslaw Senior Night Duals (Girls)
Round 4 (6 Team)
135
12/29
W
MD 10-0
A. Anderson
Oakridge
Junction City Girls Invitational
Placement
140
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:30
H. Blackwood
Rainier
Junction City Girls Invitational
Semi + Conso
140
12/29
W
F 9-3 5:44
C. Hardesty
Estacada
Junction City Girls Invitational
Quarter Conso
140
12/21
W
F 4-0 0:52
B. Kent
Cottage Grove
Holiday Duals
Round 1
140
12/20
W
F 2-2 5:46
A. Anderson
Oakridge
Oakridge @ Creswell
Round 1
140
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:56
S. Vanpallen
Creswell
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 7 Finals
135
12/02
L
F 5-0 2:27
K. Williams
Oakridge
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 6 Semifinals
135
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Hicks
Pleasant Hill
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:26
L. Brumble
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 130
02/24
L
Replay
MD 11-1
A. Geschwill
Kennedy Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:45
A. Houten
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:40
P. Little
Oakland
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
130
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:48
N. Darling
Columbia River
2023 Santiam Chr, Screamin Eagle Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
130
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:13
B. Adams
North Bend
Nick Lutz Girls Tournament
Round 4
130
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:29
L. Evans
Willamette
Nick Lutz Girls Tournament
Round 3
130
01/14
W
F 7-1 2:10
T. Schaffner
Newport
Nick Lutz Girls Tournament
Round 2
130
01/14
L
DEC 5-2
Q. Ludwig
Lakeview
Nick Lutz Girls Tournament
Round 1
130
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022