Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Dillegge
Results
College Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEC 10-6
P. Wunderlich
Coker
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
149
02/27
W
DEC 13-8
D. Wilman
Mount Olive
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
02/27
W
DEC 6-4
T. Gregor
Belmont Abbey
NCAA DII Super Regional II
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
02/27
L
DEC 10-9
D. Moore
Newberry
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Round 1 (16 Man)
149
02/12
W
F 5-3 2:09
M. Ross
---
Limestone @ UNC Pembroke
Round 1
157
02/11
W
F 6-6 4:24
R. Shores
Newberry
Newberry @ Limestone
Round 1
149
02/06
L
DEC 7-4
J. Payne
Belmont Abbey
Limestone @ Belmont Abbey
Round 1
149
01/31
W
MD 12-1
J. Lloyd
---
Queens @ Limestone
Round 1
149
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/10
L
DEC 4-2
M. Collica
Bellarmine
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Team)
149
11/10
W
NC 0-0
L. Story
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Placement Matches
149
11/09
L
DEC 4-1
A. Galef
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Consolation Semi-Finals
149
11/09
L
MD 10-1
S. Fair
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Semi-Finals
149
11/09
W
DEC 4-3
A. Fulton
McKendree
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 4
149
11/09
W
DEC 8-1
O. Zablocki
Indianapolis
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 2
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020