Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mitch Collica
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
MD 12-3
N. Castillo
Chattanooga
Chattanooga @ Bellarmine
Round 1
149
02/13
L
DEC 6-1
E. Willis
The Citadel
Bellarmine @ The Citadel
Round 1
149
02/12
W
MD 14-4
M. Ramirez
---
Bellarmine @ Presbyterian College
Round 1
149
01/29
W
DEC 5-3
L. Hart
---
Bellarmine @ VMI
Round 1
149
01/16
W
DEC 7-5
C. Dion
Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb @ Bellarmine
Round 1
149
01/07
L
F 0-0 4:14
J. Millner
---
Appalachian State @ Bellarmine
Round 1
149
01/01
L
MD 17-7
A. Madrigal
George Mason
Southern Scuffle
Champ. Round 1
149
01/01
L
DEC 8-2
J. Brown
CSU Bakersfield
Southern Scuffle
Champ. Round 1
149
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:51
A. Hagan
Ohio
Ohio @ Bellarmine
Round 1
149
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
DEC 9-2
G. Coleman
Chattanooga
Bellarmine @ Chattanooga
Round 1
149
02/05
L
TF 16-1 7:00
J. Heil
---
Campbell vs. Bellarmine
Round 1
149
01/31
W
DEC 3-2
A. Schiess
Gardner-Webb
Bellarmine @ Gardner-Webb
Round 1
149
01/31
L
F 6-0 0:45
J. Chishko
VMI
VMI vs. Bellarmine
Round 1
149
01/24
L
DEC 6-1
R.
---
Presbyterian College @ Bellarmine
Round 1
149
01/24
L
MD 12-4
S. Porter
---
The Citadel @ Bellarmine
Round 1
149
01/17
L
F 6-0 4:17
J. Millner
---
Bellarmine @ Appalachian State
Round 1
149
01/17
W
DEC 5-3
D. Loniewski
Davidson
Davidson vs. Bellarmine
Round 1
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020