May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
wyatt Mathews
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Swartz Creek
Swartz Creek HS
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 0-0
S. Taylor
Brandon HS
FML Swartz Creek
Round 1
144
02/02
W
MD 12-3
C. Preston
Holly HS
FML Swartz Creek
Round 1
144
01/25
W
F 11-0 2:00
C. Adams
South Lyon HS
Fenton Invitational
Round 1
144
01/21
W
F 0-0
C. Ladd
Fenton HS
Fenton Invitational
Round 1
144
01/21
W
DEC 13-6
J. Vanderwall
Petoskey HS
Fenton Invitational
Round 1
144
01/21
W
TF 16-1
A. Wilcox
Rochester HS
Fenton Invitational
Round 1
144
01/21
W
F 0-0
J. Stevens
HH Dow HS
Fenton Invitational
Round 1
144
01/19
W
MD 11-3
H. Dilley
Corunna HS
FML Brandon
Round 1
145
01/19
W
F 4-2 3:31
P. Ingram
Flushing HS
FML Brandon
Round 1
144
01/08
W
F 0-0
D. Ross
Gladwin HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
144
01/07
W
F 0-0
L. Bell
LakeVille Memorial HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
144
01/07
W
F 0-0
T. Kane
Roscommon HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
144
01/07
W
F 0-0
E. Boyk
John Glenn HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
144
01/07
W
F 0-0
D. Karbowski
Mio-Au Sable HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
G. Adkins
ASHLAND
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 7 (Consi)
138
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
L. Witt
MARYSVILLE
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 6 (consi)
138
01/14
W
Replay
MD 12-3
O. Perry
NEW ALBANY
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (Consi)
138
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Crutchley
Highland (Medina)
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (Champ 16)
138
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:32
J. Burt
OLENTANGY ORANGE
2022 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
138
12/11
L
MD 16-4
T. Arntz
Hudsonville
The Herm Wilkinson Highlander
Placement RD
140
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:57
D. Prater
Novi
The Herm Wilkinson Highlander
Cons WB
140
12/11
W
F 8-2 3:18
R. Rector
Clarkston
The Herm Wilkinson Highlander
Semi&WB
140
12/11
L
F 5-6 3:12
E. Yount
Dexter
The Herm Wilkinson Highlander
Quarters & WB
140
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
DEC 3-1
C. McClusky
Grand Blanc
MHSAA District 1-1
Placement
119
02/15
W
F 5-0 1:39
L. Garrisi
Romeo
MHSAA District 1-1
Cons. Semis (16 and 32 Man)
119
02/15
L
MD 12-2
C. Youngblood
Romeo
MHSAA District 1-1
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
119
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:53
d. berg
Midland
MHSAA District 1-1
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
119
02/15
W
F 4-0 0:30
C. Parker
Lapeer
MHSAA District 1-1
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
119
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020