May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Fitzgerald
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 4-1 1:23
E. Turner
Westfield
Westfield @ Noblesville
Round 1
160
03/08
L
F 6-6 3:21
H. Lancaster
Westfield
Westfield @ Noblesville
Round 1
170
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:30
E. Abel
North Central
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
156-157
12/17
W
F 6-0 3:53
S. Brown
Hamilton Southeastern
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
156-157
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Neho
Westfield
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
156-157
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:49
T. Murray
---
Shamrock Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
160
11/23
W
F 7-1 0:44
B. Mueller
Hamilton Southeastern
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 3
160B
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:24
O. Clevenger
Westfield
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 2
160B
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:09
D. Cazares
Westfield
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 1
160B
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 4-0 1:28
C. Fite
Brownsburg
HCC JV Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
01/22
L
DEC 3-1
C. Casler
---
HCC JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
---
HCC JV Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
01/22
L
DEC 2-1
I. Foster
Avon
HCC JV Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
01/15
L
DEC 6-1
J. Carrol
Fishers
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
01/15
L
F 11-3 1:41
L. Boe
---
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
01/08
L
F 2-3 2:29
A. Collins
Fishers
Fendley Invitational 2022
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
01/08
L
F 6-2 1:01
C. Wagner
Zionsville
Fendley Invitational 2022
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:44
F. Casillas
Lawrence North
Fendley Invitational 2022
Round 5 (6 Team)
160
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:20
W. Campbell
---
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
160
12/24
L
DEC 12-9
J. Jeffries
New Palestine
Roncalli Duals
Champ. Round 1
160
12/24
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Stuck
Roncalli
Roncalli Duals
Champ. Round 1
160
12/17
L
F 15-1 3:49
J. Rooney
Westfield
Noblesville @ Westfield
Round 1
160
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
M. Nugent
---
Roncalli Duals
Champ. Round 1
160
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:21
D. Ternoir
---
Noblesville @ Hamilton Southeastern
Round 1
160
12/16
L
F 6-0 2:51
C. Alexander
Frankton
Frankton @ Noblesville
Round 1
160
12/04
L
F 4-2 1:33
E. Yarber
Mount Vernon (Posey)
Shamrock Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
160
11/24
W
DEC 9-3
F. Flack
Hamilton Heights
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 3
160A
11/24
W
DEC 9-3
R. Davison
Westfield
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 2
160A
11/24
W
DEC 5-4
M. Cruz
Zionsville
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 1
160A
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
DEC 5-2
B. Brown
Warsaw
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3
152
02/27
L
F 10-0 2:12
Z. France
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
152
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:43
J. Franco
Terre Haute South
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
152
02/14
W
MD 10-1
R. Riggin
Hamilton Heights
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
152
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:39
A. Rose
Terre Haute South
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 1
152
01/23
W
DEC 11-5
T. Thang
Avon
JV HCC Invite
Round 3
152
01/23
W
DEC 3-2 SV
M. Cruz
Zionsville
JV HCC Invite
Round 2
152
01/23
W
F 11-5 3:00
S. Breck
Fishers
JV HCC Invite
Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Coleman
Franklin Central
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:28
L. Davis
Zionsville
Hoosier Crossroads Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
12/21
W
DEC 5-3 SV
S. Richarson
Carmel
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
147-149
12/21
L
F 10-2 3:44
D. White
Lebanon
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
147-149
12/21
W
F 5-1 0:20
A. Cortes
Pike
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
147-149
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Ellsworth
Zionsville
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 3
152B
11/27
L
F 2-0 1:50
N. Casler
Hamilton Southeastern
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 2
152B
11/27
L
DEC 4-0
T. Marciniak
Kokomo
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 1
152B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020