Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Fox
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Hebron
Hebron
Hebron Hawks
Hebron Hawks WC
Hebron Hawks Wrestling ClubMic
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:15
B. VanNieulande
Kankakee Valley
IHSAA Crown Point Sectional
Placement Matches
285
01/27
L
F 4-0 2:11
M. Krolikowski
Wheeler
IHSAA Crown Point Sectional
Consi Semis
285
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:07
N. Smith
Boone Grove
IHSAA Crown Point Sectional
Semis and WB
285
01/27
L
F 7-1 2:31
S. Rindfuss
Lowell
IHSAA Crown Point Sectional
Quarters
285
12/26
L
DEC 3-2
C.
New Prairie
New Prairie Super Duals
Round 1
285
12/23
L
DEC 5-2
R. Cruz
Chesterton
New Prairie Super Duals
Round 1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:38
J. Carter
Kankakee Valley
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point
Placement Matches
285
01/28
L
DEC 4-1 TB1
S. Rindfuss
Lowell
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point
Consi Semis
285
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:58
J. Reichers
Boone Grove
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point
Semis and WB
285
01/28
L
F 6-0 3:41
M. Krolikowski
Wheeler
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point
Quarters
285
01/28
W
F 6-0 2:49
a. rodriguez
Lake Central
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/14
L
F 9-1 3:49
M. Krolikowski
Wheeler
Greater South Shore Conference
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/14
W
F 2-3 2:30
C. Lacefield
Hammond Bishop Noll
Greater South Shore Conference
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/14
W
F 0-0 2:15
N. Smith
Calumet
Greater South Shore Conference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/14
L
DEC 10-3
M. Krolikowski
Wheeler
Greater South Shore Conference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/17
L
F 2-4 0:49
D. Robinson
Lafayette Jeff
Carnahan Memorial Invitational 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/17
L
F 2-2 1:57
K. Hardesty
John Glenn
Carnahan Memorial Invitational 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Brewer
Northview High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 4
285
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
P. Green
Warren Wrestling Academy
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
285
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
T. Wendt
Mishawaka Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
285
02/13
L
DEC 6-2
S. Rindfuss
Lowell
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
285
02/13
L
MD 8-0
J. Meschede
Crown Point
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
285
02/05
L
DEC 5-3
C. Winkler
Knox
IHSAA Regional @ Crown Point Regional
Quarters (8 Man)
285
01/29
W
F 2-2 0:56
J. Johnson
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point Sectional
Placement Matches
285
01/29
W
F 9-0 2:35
P. Hershman
Kankakee Valley
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point Sectional
Consi Semis
285
01/29
L
F 4-0 2:42
C. Foy
Hanover Central
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point Sectional
Semis and WB
285
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:42
J. Johnson
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point Sectional
Quarters
285
01/15
L
DEC 5-4
M. Krolikawski
Wheeler
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:53
R. Rose
Griffith
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/15
L
F 7-4 3:22
C. Foy
Hanover Central
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Lake Station Edison
Greater South Shore Conference (GSSC)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/18
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:50
B. Vandermeulen
Lowell
Carnahan Memorial Invitational 2021
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
12/18
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:20
L. Voorhees
Homewood Flossmoor
Carnahan Memorial Invitational 2021
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/18
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:46
T. Wright
Eastern
Carnahan Memorial Invitational 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 4-0 1:50
B. Haddodk
Attica
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
285
02/27
L
DEC 4-2
C. Foy
Hanover Central
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
285
02/14
L
DEC 4-0
C. Foy
Hanover Central
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
285
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:58
B. Haddodk
Attica
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
285
02/14
W
DEC 4-0
D. Fishback
Rochester WC
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020