Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braeden Haddock
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
F 7-2 2:52
N. Paceley
River Forest
IHSAA Semi-State @ East Chicago
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
285
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:28
D. Robinson
Lafayette Jefferson
IHSAA Regional @ Logansport
Placement (8 Man)
285
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Cree
Rensselaer Central
IHSAA Regional @ Logansport
Semis (8 Man)
285
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:25
R. Jackson
West Central
IHSAA Regional @ Logansport
Quarters (8 Man)
285
01/28
L
F 2-0 2:25
B. Crum
Harrison (West Lafayette)
IHSAA Sectional @ Lafayette Jefferson
Placement Matches
285
01/28
W
F 6-3 3:11
D. Robinson
Lafayette Jefferson
IHSAA Sectional @ Lafayette Jefferson
Semis and WB
285
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Faith Christian
IHSAA Sectional @ Lafayette Jefferson
Quarters
285
11/26
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:23
T. Waters
Muncie Central
The Gobbler
Placement
233-285
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
T. Alabi
Pike
The Gobbler
Round 4
233-285
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
J. Johnson
Southport
The Gobbler
Round 3
233-285
11/26
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:45
M. Moore
Muncie Central
The Gobbler
Round 2
233-285
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
I. Scantlebury
Lawrence Central
The Gobbler
Round 1
233-285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Orduno
Rochester WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
02/27
L
F 7-5 1:58
C. Sullivan
Cascade WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
02/27
W
F 7-0 2:14
B. Premeaux
Clinton Central WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
02/27
W
F 5-0 1:20
Z. Schmucker
---
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
02/27
L
F 2-1 2:12
J. Broadwell
Beech Grove WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:43
T. Roseboom
North Putnam WC
Indiana 1A/2A Individual State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
02/05
L
F 4-1 1:54
M. Barry
---
IHSAA Regional @ Logansport Regional
Quarters (8 Man)
285
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:34
M. Jackson
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Lafayette Jefferson Sectional
Placement Matches
285
01/29
W
F 4-0 1:43
R. Nern
Seeger
IHSAA Sectional @ Lafayette Jefferson Sectional
Consi Semis
285
01/29
L
F 5-1 4:41
Z. Chrisman
Harrison (West Lafayette)
IHSAA Sectional @ Lafayette Jefferson Sectional
Semis and WB
285
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Faith Christian
IHSAA Sectional @ Lafayette Jefferson Sectional
Quarters
285
12/29
W
DEC 5-3
H. Wilson
Bismarck-Henning
2021 STM New Year`s Challenge
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
285
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:54
J. Schmitt
Saint Thomas More
2021 STM New Year`s Challenge
Round 5 (10 Team)
285
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:12
R. Nern
Seeger
2021 STM New Year`s Challenge
Round 1 (10 Team)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020