May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tucker coffman
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
R. Arebalo
Wabash
Mid States Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
174
02/12
W
TF 17-0 3:56
A. Dillon
Ohio Northern
Mid States Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
02/12
W
F 6-2 4:23
A. Myers
Ohio Northern
Mid States Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
02/06
L
DEC 10-7
D. Schurg
The Law
Greyhound Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
02/06
W
DEC 9-6
J. Larson
Maryville
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
02/06
W
F 14-0 2:32
R. Adame
Calumet (Ind.)
Greyhound Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
02/06
L
DEC 5-3
S. Schroeder
---
Greyhound Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
02/06
W
DEC 6-1
W. Stewart
---
Greyhound Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
01/22
W
DEC 6-0
C. Friedt
Wabash
Wabash College Invitational
Placement
184
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:22
T. Palubinskas
Wabash
Wabash College Invitational
Consi Semis
184
01/22
L
MD 10-2
D. Kendrex
West Liberty
Wabash College Invitational
Semis /WBs
184
01/22
W
DEF 10-0 3:00
C. Komitas
Aurora Universtiy
Wabash College Invitational
Quarters/WBs 1/3
184
11/06
L
DEC 7-5
D. Miller
Heidelberg
Adrian Invite
Rnd 5
174
11/06
L
DEC 3-2
D. Top
Adrian
Adrian Invite
Rnd 4
174
11/06
W
DEC 10-2 SV
V. Petty
Henry Ford College
Adrian Invite
Rnd 2
174
11/06
W
F 2-0 1:14
C. Rayment
St. Clair
Adrian Invite
Rnd 1
174
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEF 6-1 1:16
K. Martin
---
John Summa Invite
Consi Quarters
174
02/08
W
MD 13-2
C. Snyder
---
John Summa Invite
WB 4
174
02/08
L
MD 13-2
L. Salmon
Baldwin Wallace
John Summa Invite
Quarter Finals
174
02/08
W
DEC 6-3
D. Kendrex
West Liberty
John Summa Invite
Round of 16
174
12/07
L
F 4-2 4:46
D. Kendrex
West Liberty
Indiana Little State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
12/07
L
F 14-5 4:39
A. Sams
Indianapolis
Indiana Little State
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020