May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teresa Billerman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Indiana Outlaws Maroon
Perry Meridian
Perry Meridian Blue
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
Roncalli
Roncalli High School
Roncalli Wrestling Foundation
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
MD 13-3
K. Blake
Warren Wrestling Academy
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 5
157
03/09
L
F 4-0 2:24
K. Logan
Southport Wrestling Club
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 4
157
03/09
W
F 8-1 2:41
E. Birkmeyer
---
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 2
157
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
J. Fuller
Martinsville
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 2/4/6
150
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
N. Day
Plainfield
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
150
02/24
L
DEC 7-1
G. Staley
Westfield
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
150
02/11
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Dieken
Laporte
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 7
150
02/11
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Bowser
Carroll Chargers
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 6
150
02/11
W
DEC 9-2
J. Quezada
Merrillville
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
150
02/11
W
DEC 8-1
L. Wright
Plymouth
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
150
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Gonzales
Griffith
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 1 (64 Man)
150
01/27
L
DEC 8-3
A. Mulumeoderwa
Southport
IHSAA Southport Sectional
Semis and WB
157
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:25
H. Boshears
Beech Grove
IHSAA Southport Sectional
Quarters
157
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Briles
Greenfield Central
IHSWCA 2024 Team State Duals
Placement (16 Team)
157
01/06
W
Replay
F 5-9 5:43
J. Azcona
Hobart
IHSWCA 2024 Team State Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
157
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
L. Forsythe
Terre Haute South
IHSWCA 2024 Team State Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
150
12/02
W
DEC 8-1
D. Lynem
Whiteland
Shamrock Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/02
W
F 9-1 3:39
G. Staley
Westfield
Shamrock Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/20
L
MD 11-2
S. Breck
Diep Waters (IN)
2023 Outway National Duals - HS - CANCELLED
Round 3 (4 Team)
150
08/20
W
DEC 3-2
C. Bohall
Death Squad 1 (IN)
2023 Outway National Duals - HS - CANCELLED
Round 2 (4 Team)
150
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
H. Taylor
Naperville Phoenix
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
145
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:46
J. Melo
Eagles Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
N. Flynn
Alpha Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
Z. Niazi
Explorer Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
E. Hemmeter
Springboro 1
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
145
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
O. Tarnai
Ohio Devils
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
145
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 10-9
Z. Sojka
Avon Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
03/05
W
DEC 6-1
J. Fouty
Whiteland Wrestling Club
Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
03/05
W
F 5-0 1:07
Z. Clary
Perry Meridian Wrestling Club
Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
I. Johnson
Southern Indiana Wrestling
Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
03/05
L
F 3-2 2:17
O. Trimpe
Franklin Wrestling Club
Perry Meridian Thornton Strong Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:20
C. Hager
Greenfield-Central
IHSAA Regional @ Perry Meridian
Quarters (8 Man)
145
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
R. Boshears
Southport
IHSAA Sectional @ Southport
Placement Matches
145
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Martinez
Providence Cristo Rey
IHSAA Sectional @ Southport
Consi Semis
145
01/28
L
MD 9-0
B. Getz
Roncalli
IHSAA Sectional @ Southport
Semis and WB
145
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Southport
Quarters
145
01/07
L
Replay
MD 10-0
M. Major
Carmel
IHSWCA 2023 Team State Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
01/07
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:45
D. Graham
Cathedral
IHSWCA 2023 Team State Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
01/07
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:34
W. Harper
Penn
IHSWCA 2023 Team State Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
138
12/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:56
T. Martin
North Posey
Mater Dei Holiday Classic 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
Z. Devin
Vincennes Lincoln
Mater Dei Holiday Classic 2022
Prelim 2
145
12/29
L
Replay
F 10-1 5:10
W. Hollister
Avon
Mater Dei Holiday Classic 2022
Prelim 1
145
11/19
L
DEC 3-0
E. Alonso
New Palestine
Capital City Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
11/19
W
DEC 6-2
C. Ringer
Indian Creek
Capital City Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
11/19
W
DEC 9-3
D. Slaughter
Jeffersonville
Capital City Classic
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
11/19
L
DEC 10-6
E. Thompson
Beech Grove
Capital City Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:21
K. Kerns
Griffin Fang
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
126
06/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:29
M. Kohler
Wasatch
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
126
06/17
L
Replay
F 12-2 1:57
A. Mills
Mill Creek High
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
126
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Washington
Goon Squad
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
126
06/17
L
Replay
DEF 9-0 2:41
C. Burt
Austintown Fitch Falcons
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
126
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 10-6
G. Bryant
Bulldog Wrestling
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
126
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
A. Toro
Maximum Performance
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020