Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryatt Shurtz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
208 Stingers
Declo
Declo Junior High School
Declo Middle School
Declo Stingers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
DEC 7-3
C. Price
Black Canyon
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
12/02
L
TF 16-0 4:12
B. Hewlett
Mountain View
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
12/02
W
F 2-2 3:28
J. Medel
Gooding
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
11/18
L
FOR 0-0
R. Pearson
Jerome Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 5
110
11/18
L
DEC 7-2
M. Halverson
East Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 4
110
11/18
W
DEC 5-3
C. Coy
Kimberly Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 2
110
11/02
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Coy
Kimberly Middle School
Raft River Junior High
Round 3 (4 Man)
110
11/01
W
F 2-0 0:49
D. Romer
Valley Middle School
Raft River Junior High
Round 2 (4 Man)
110
11/01
W
F 5-0 1:30
R. Blaylock
Kimberly Middle School
Raft River Junior High
Round 1 (4 Man)
110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
T. Hansen
Green River Grapplers
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 3
101
01/21
L
DEC 7-6
C. Woll
208 Badgers
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 2
101
01/21
L
F 12-0 4:46
G. Tracy
Raft River Wrestling
Spartan Grappler 2023
Round 1
101
12/17
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:44
T. Guillen
Meridian Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
95
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
B. Ethington
New Plymouth
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
95
12/17
W
Replay
F 10-4 3:32
R. Muchow
Suples
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
95
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
C. Page
Rocky Mountain Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
95
12/06
W
F 6-1 2:58
B. Hanson
Lincoln County
SCIC Middle School Districts
Finals
95
12/05
W
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Coy
Kimberly
SCIC Middle School Districts
Round 4
95
12/05
W
F 10-0 2:09
B. Lopez
---
SCIC Middle School Districts
Round 2
95
11/19
L
F 12-0 2:31
J. Robinson
East Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
1st place match-16
95
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:21
B. Hewlett
Mountain View Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 4
95
11/19
W
F 2-2 1:13
C. Fuller
O`Leary Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 2
95
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
W
Replay
F 3-9 2:19
Z. Stewart
Yucaipa/Threshold
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway
3rd Place
98 lbs
07/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
P. Lee
Ramona Dawg Pound
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway
Consi-Semis
98 lbs
07/02
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:52
J. Palomino
JP Wrestling
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway
Quarter-Finals
98 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023