Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeratt Robinson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
208 Spartans
East Minico Middle School
Minico
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 12-4 5:36
C. Fransen
North Fremont
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/03
W
F 13-3 3:04
J. Partida
Aberdeen
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/03
W
F 4-1 1:28
J. Adam
Pocatello
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/03
W
F 4-0 3:59
D. Williams
Highland
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/02
L
DEC 10-3
G. Pyne
Century
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/02
W
F 14-0 4:24
K. Morrison
Preston
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
02/02
W
F 5-0 1:15
J. Boyle
Thunder Ridge
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
113
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
J. Behm
Shelley
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
5th Place Match (32)
106
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
R. Aceves
Minico
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Cons Rnd 6
106
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
I. Shank
Nampa
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 4/Cons Rnd 5
106
01/26
W
DEC 5-2
J. Behm
Shelley
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
106
01/26
W
MD 13-0
T. Ryan
Rigby
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
106
01/20
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Kuntz
Mountain Home
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Placement Matches (64 Man)
106
01/20
W
Replay
F 12-2 5:51
A. Tokita
Skyline
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
106
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
T. Telford
Corner Canyon
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
106
01/19
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:09
A. Ostoja
Meridian
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
106
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
K. Parry
Star Valley
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
106
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Rosa
Forest Grove
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Championship Finals
106
01/06
W
Replay
MD 16-4
T. Paynter
Homedale
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Championship Semis
106
01/06
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:27
G. Anderson
Wasatch Utah
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Quarters
106
01/06
W
Replay
F 5-2 4:34
A. Han
Capistrano Valley
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
106
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:20
T. Gahley
Burns
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
106
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
R. Andreason
Owyhee
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
106
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Lombardo
Middleton
Middleton vs. Minico vs. Madison Tri-Dual
Round 1
106
01/04
W
F 7-0 4:48
B. Abrams
Madison
Madison Middleton Minico Tri
Round 1
106
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
M. Hatano
Folsom
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
106
12/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 4:00
I. Reyes
Redwood -Visalia
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 5 - 4th Cons
106
12/29
W
Replay
F 4-4 2:48
S. Houston
Moapa Valley
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 4 - Cons Only
106
12/28
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:48
C. Hill
Tahoma
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 3 - Champ and WB
106
12/28
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:00
A. Ortiz
Modesto
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
106
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Anderson
La Grande High School
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS BOYS
Round 1 (64 Man)
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
F 4-0 2:56
R. Andreason
Legacy Wrestling Academy
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 4
107
04/01
W
MD 14-2
K. Christiansen
American Falls Wrestling Club
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
107
03/04
L
FOR 0-0
J. Vincent
Team Sublime
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 7
107
03/04
W
MD 10-2
A. Martin
Middleton wrestling club
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 5
107
03/04
W
F 6-0 2:22
J. Anderton
Burley Bobcat Wrestling
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 2
107
03/04
W
F 9-0 1:50
B. Phillips
Kimberly Bulldog Wrestling
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 1
107
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
S. Scott
Rocky Mountain Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 10
100
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
K. Mackenzie
Fruitland
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 8
100
12/17
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:10
J. Beck
Meridian Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
100
12/17
W
Replay
F 11-2 2:20
G. Tracy
Raft River Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
100
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
G. Rice
Homedale
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
100
12/10
W
F 4-0 2:18
W. Young
East Minico
MVAC District Tournament 2022
Championship 1st Place Match
95
12/10
W
DEF 14-0 2:05
H. Hanks
Robert Stuart
MVAC District Tournament 2022
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
95
12/10
W
F 4-0 0:51
B. Lammers
West Minico
MVAC District Tournament 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
95
12/03
L
DEC 9-3
R. Vail
---
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Championship Matches
95
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Gruver
Rocky Mountain Middle School
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
95
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:21
I. Dickinson
Taylorview Middle School
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
95
12/03
W
F 7-0 2:46
C. Paige
Rocky Mountain Middle School
Richard Stimpson Memorial 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
95
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
C. Simons
Sons Of Atlas
Turkey Tussle
Placement Matches (32 Man)
95
11/26
W
Replay
F 6-3 2:58
P. Dahl
Millard Wrestling Club
Turkey Tussle
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
95
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
P. Hogan
Uintah Jr High Wrestling
Turkey Tussle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
95
11/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
C. Simons
Sons Of Atlas
Turkey Tussle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
95
11/26
W
Replay
F 13-0 2:29
J. Becker
Carbon Wrestling Club
Turkey Tussle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
95
11/19
W
F 12-0 2:31
R. Shurtz
Declo Junior High School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
1st place match-16
95
11/19
W
F 9-2 4:12
A. Murphy
West Minico Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 4
95
11/19
W
F 12-0 1:26
R. Pearson
O`Leary Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2022
Round 2
95
11/12
W
F 7-2 2:03
J. Gauger
Kimberly
South Hills MS Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
11/12
W
F 6-0 2:05
B. Spriggs
Glenns Ferry
South Hills MS Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:38
T. Taylor
Kimberly
South Hills MS Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/02
W
F 2-0 0:46
N. Garcia
Jefferson Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Placement
70
11/02
L
DEC 7-2
S. Smith
West Minico Middle School
C-Town Throw down
wrestleback
70
11/02
L
MD 9-1
R. Herchert
Syringa Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Semis
70
11/02
W
F 7-0 1:52
T. Cascio
East Valley Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Quarters
70
11/01
W
DEC 4-0
B. Law
Middleton Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Round 1
70
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023