May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas Munoz
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 1-0 3:08
S. Clark
Westford Academy
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
5th Place
182 lbs
02/11
L
F 7-5 3:05
R. Haddad
Saint John's Prep
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:50
T. Burte
Lynn Voc Tech
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 7-2
G. Firestone
Marblehead/Swampscott
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 3-2
S. Clark
Westford Academy
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
02/08
L
F :45
A. Sherman
Chelmsford
Lowell @ Chelmsford
Dual
195 lbs
02/04
L
MD 14-6
M. Robles
Whittier
Lowell @ Whittier
Dual
182 lbs
02/04
L
F 3:03
M. Skinner
Pentucket
Lowell vs. Pentucket
Dual
182 lbs
02/04
W
F :12
J. Magee
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Lowell @ Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Dual
195 lbs
02/02
W
DEC 6-3
E. Baez
Haverhill
Haverhill @ Lowell
Dual
182 lbs
01/26
L
MD 10-1
J. Meehan
Central Catholic
Lowell @ Central Catholic
Dual
195 lbs
01/25
L
MD 10-0
J. Meehan
Central Catholic
Lowell @ Central Catholic
Dual
195 lbs
01/21
L
F 3-1 4:51
A. Hebert
Goffstown
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
01/21
L
F 6-1 1:00
A. Zea
Sanford
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Round of 16
182 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 5-3
G. Fonseca
Methuen
Methuen @ Lowell
Dual
195 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 7-4
J. Mercer
Tewksbury
Lowell @ Tewksbury
Dual
182 lbs
01/07
W
MD 20-11
S. Joseph
Andover
Lowell @ Andover
Dual
195 lbs
01/07
L
F 3:10
N. Tracy
Ludlow
Ludlow @ Lowell
Dual
195 lbs
01/07
L
MD 10-1
T. Cassella
Nashoba
Nashoba @ Lowell
Dual
182 lbs
01/07
L
F 2:43
M. Donis
Milford
Lowell @ Milford
Dual
195 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:30
J. Merwin
Tyngsborough/Dracut
Tyngsborough/Dracut @ Lowell
Dual
220 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020