Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stetson Gabel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
POWA 14U
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
W
TF 14-3 1:25
A. Carey
Immortal Athletics WC
PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024
Finals
119
04/07
W
TF 10-0 0:35
A. Carey
Immortal Athletics WC
PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024
Round 2
119
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
B. Perez
Oklahoma Elite 14u Black
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
B. RALLS
West Coast Riders 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
115 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
MD 10-2
E. Stahler
LWA 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
115 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 15-8
C. Wheeler
Oklahoma Elite 14u Orange
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
115 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
C. Payne
Aggression Legionaries 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
115 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 13-6
C. Johnson
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
Finals
108-117
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:42
T. Dunn
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
SEMIS
108-117
02/03
W
F 7-0 0:58
L. Conigliaro
Valiant Wrestling Club
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
Round 3
108-117
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:05
L. Gonzalez
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
Round 2
108-117
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Lepek
Izzy Style Wrestling
PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships
Round 1
108-117
01/14
W
DEC 6-3
K. Thompson
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
PNL Salt Lake City Winter Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110-114
01/14
W
MD 14-5
D. Knudsen
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
PNL Salt Lake City Winter Regional
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
110-114
01/14
W
DEC 12-5
K. Thompson
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
PNL Salt Lake City Winter Regional
Round 3 (8 Man)
110-114
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:30
H. Worden
Gold Rush Wrestling
PNL Salt Lake City Winter Regional
Round 2 (8 Man)
110-114
01/14
W
DEC 7-1
J. Pagaragan
Gold Rush Wrestling
PNL Salt Lake City Winter Regional
Round 1 (8 Man)
110-114
10/29
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:51
B. Hawkins
Eaton Rapids Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
108
10/29
W
Replay
MD 12-2
M. Countryman
Bronco Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
108
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
D. Parker
Nevada
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
108
10/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:38
B. Davis
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
108
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020