Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Hinton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Lee`s Summit West
PHENOM
Phenom
Phenom Wrestling- AAA
Titan Wrestling Institute
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:00
L. Gideon
Central (Springfield)
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 3
Cons. Semis
132
02/17
W
F 5-0 1:58
C. Wright
Raymore-Peculiar
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 3
Semifinals
132
02/17
W
DEC 10-9
B. Mitchell
Neosho
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/17
L
DEC 11-4
K. Overcast
Republic
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 3
Quarterfinals
132
02/17
W
F 11-2 3:00
B. O`Shea
Lebanon
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/02
W
DEC 7-0
Y. Garcia
Liberty North
Liberty North vs. Lee`s Summit West
Round 1
132
01/27
L
F 9-5 3:51
T. Mortimer
Francis Howell Central
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/26
L
DEC 8-5
G. Barnett
Hillsboro
Kyle Thrasher 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/25
W
TF 15-0 3:03
O. Branick
Raymore-Peculiar
Ray-Pec vs. LSW
Round 1
132
01/19
L
F 4-2 2:44
T. Birkenmaier
Blue Springs
Tri meet LSW / Blue Springs / William Chrisman
Round 1
132
01/18
L
TF 20-3 4:27
J. Jeffries
William Chrisman
Tri meet LSW / Blue Springs / William Chrisman
Round 1
132
01/06
W
DEC 7-3
P. Lee
Kearney
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Placement
132
01/06
W
MD 11-2
E. Watkins
Rolla
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 5 (10 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:53
M. Danner
Excelsior Springs
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 4 (10 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 0-5 2:46
G. Huntley
Carthage
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 1 (10 Man)
132
01/04
L
F 4-0 1:26
L. Mainard
Blue Springs South
LSW @ Blue Springs South
Round 1
132
12/14
L
F 4-0 2:51
P. Sunarjo
Lee`s Summit North
LSN, LS, LSW Tri
Round 1
132
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:42
C. Nally
Lee`s Summit
LSN, LS, LSW Tri
Round 1
132
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:40
N. Schneider
Raytown South
Coffman Invitational
Finals
132
12/09
W
DEC 5-3
D. Mantia
St. John Vianney
Coffman Invitational
Semifinals
132
12/09
W
F 7-0 3:19
D. Finley
Ruskin
Coffman Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
132
12/09
W
TF 18-2 3:57
L. Brownlee
Summit Christian Academy
Coffman Invitational
Round 3
132
12/09
W
F 6-0 1:29
T. Gallagher
Van Horn
Coffman Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:31
N. Schneider
Raytown South
Coffman Invitational
Round 1
132
12/07
W
F 3-2 1:40
B. Mathis
Fort Osage
LSW @ Fort Osage
Round 1
132
12/03
W
MD 12-0
D. Fallon
Rockhurst
LSW @ Rockhurst
Round 1
138
12/02
L
DEC 8-3
G. Carr
Excelsior Springs
Grain Valley Invite 2023
Round 4
138
12/02
W
F 0-2 1:22
L. James
Oak Park JV
Grain Valley Invite 2023
Round 3
138
11/22
W
DEC 5-0
B. Koelzer
Lee`s Summit West
Lee`s Summit West @ Lee`s Summit West
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
MD 10-2
L. Schrader
Victory Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 3
120
03/25
L
F 4-1 2:45
C. Robinson
Centralia Wrestling Club- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
120
03/11
W
F 5-0 0:55
J. Bracken
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 6
120
03/11
W
F 7-2 2:43
J. Bliven
Columbia Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 5
120
03/11
L
F 5-0 0:43
K. Hooper
Odessa Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 4
120
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Sims
MULES MAT CLUB
2023 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 2
120
03/04
L
DEC 6-2
D. Wyrick
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
2023 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
Round 8
120
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Bracken
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
Round 5
120
03/04
W
DEC 5-2
B. Wirth
Bronco Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
Round 2
120
02/12
W
TF 19-3 1:49
L. Claxton
Holden Youth Wrestling
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-120
02/12
W
TF 15-0 3:08
B. Koelzer
PHENOM
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-120
02/12
W
F 4-0 0:51
B. Wirth
Bronco Wrestling Club
Marksmen Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-120
02/05
W
TF 15-0 2:17
B. Wirth
Bronco Wrestling Club
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-115
02/05
W
TF 15-0 2:47
B. Koelzer
Phenom
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-115
02/05
L
F 7-0 2:07
L. Cline
Team Hammer Wrestling Academy
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-115
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:01
G. Gander
Boonville YMCA
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 5
75
12/01
L
F 4-2 2:48
G. Dahms
---
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 3
75
12/01
L
F 4-0 2:58
E. Gatlin
Ray-Pec/FEW
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 2
75
12/01
L
F 5-0 0:26
D. Page
Eierman Elite Wrestling Club
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 1
75
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021