Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Canon Acklin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
COLLINSVILLE
Collinsville
Kansas Marshalls
Kansas Marshals
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
L. Ellis
COWETA
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st Place
5A-126
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
G. Murray
CLAREMORE
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Semis
5A-126
02/23
W
Replay
MD 12-1
D. Prior
NOBLE
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-126
02/17
W
DEC 1-0
L. Ellis
COWETA
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
1st Place
126
02/16
W
F 7-0 1:22
S. Bullett
TAHLEQUAH
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Semis
126
02/16
W
TF 15-0 2:29
W. III
GLENPOOL
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Quarters
126
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:32
R. Melgarejo
EDISON PREP
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
K. Bernard
Allen
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Championship Finals
126
01/20
W
DEC 5-1
C. Belford
EDMOND NORTH
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Semis (32 Man)
126
01/19
W
TF 23-8 4:10
C. Earwood
Choctaw
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 12-2 3:24
E. Munoz
PUTNAM CITY WEST
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 11-2 1:04
N. Butler
MOORE
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/13
L
DEC 3-2
C. Collett
CHECOTAH
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
1st Place
126
01/12
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
I. Jones
Bixby
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Semis
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:57
H. Spencer
Sand Springs Gold
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:29
R. Garcia
Garden City
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
126
01/12
W
F 4-1 0:41
A. Fulks
Adams City High
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Round 1 (32-man)
126
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
J. Aguirre
Stillwater
79th Geary Invitational
1st Place
126
01/06
W
F 5-0 4:37
B. Byers
Piedmont
79th Geary Invitational
Semis
126
01/05
W
DEC 3-1 TB1
C. Belford
Edmond North
79th Geary Invitational
Quarters
126
01/05
W
MD 12-2
C. Rumley
Tuttle
79th Geary Invitational
Champ Rd 2
126
09/16
W
TF 15-0 4:43
V. Luttrell
Oklahoma Black Ops
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
09/16
L
DEC 7-2
K. Hockaday
Team Carnage
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. Stewart
Minion Legends
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Finals (2 Team)
126
09/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
D. Alarcon
Black Mambas
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
09/16
L
Replay
MD 11-2
E. Sement
Team Thunder
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
09/16
L
DEC 5-3
S. Degennaro
POWA
Elite 8 Duals- Folk 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Kurtz
El Reno
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st Place
5A-120
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
D. Prior
Noble
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Semis
5A-120
02/24
W
Replay
MD 11-0
C. Eighinger
Coweta Public School
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-120
02/10
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:39
F. Villarreal
Duncan
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
H.
Elgin Public Schools
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
120
01/21
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
D. Miller
Westmoore
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Championship Finals
120
01/21
W
DEC 1-0
G. Harris
Cascia Hall
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/21
W
DEC 2-1 UTB
C. Donnell
Piedmont
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:14
P. Zweifel
Enid
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/20
W
DEC 11-4
S. Allen
Stillwater
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/14
W
DEC 4-1 TB1
K. Bernard
Allen
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
1st Place
120
01/14
W
F 4-2 2:34
D. Wilson
Rockwall
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Semis
120
01/13
W
F 8-2 1:49
E. Camacho
Bartlesville
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
120
01/13
W
F 15-2 1:41
B. Miller
Muskogee
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
120
01/07
W
DEC 6-2
R. Perlungher
Arlington Martin
78th Geary Invitational
3rd Place
120
01/07
W
DEC 5-3
K. Collins
Broken Arrow
78th Geary Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:48
K. Kizarr
Marlow
78th Geary Invitational
5th WB
120
01/07
W
MD 12-1
C. Weaver
Lawton MacArthur
78th Geary Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:44
C. Donnell
Piedmont
78th Geary Invitational
Quarters
120
01/06
W
TF 18-3 4:32
Z. Long
Garden City
78th Geary Invitational
Champ Rd 2
120
01/06
L
NC 0-0
C. Donnell
Piedmont
78th Geary Invitational
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
Replay
MD 11-2
J. Peach
Pryor
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
5A-106
02/26
W
Replay
TF 16-1 4:00
C. Peper
Sapulpa
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
5A-106
02/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
C. Eighinger
Coweta Public School
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-106
02/19
W
F 7-1 2:42
J. Peach
Pryor
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd and 1st
106
02/18
W
F 18-5 2:46
J. Hanna
Grove
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Semis
106
02/18
W
F 15-3 2:46
C. Jones
Glenpool
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
106
02/11
W
Replay
TF 19-3 5:32
K. Herendeen
Guthrie
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
113
02/11
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:40
C. Eighinger
Coweta Public School
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
113
02/10
W
TF 16-1
C. Eighinger
Coweta Public School
Collinsville @ Coweta Public School
Round 1
106
01/28
W
F 9-0 5:09
J. Hicks
---
Collinsville @ Glenpool
Round 1
113
01/21
W
F 0-0
M. Cutsinger
Bishop Kelley
District Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
01/21
W
TF 16-1
J. Bodine
---
Jay Hancock Invitational
Champ. Round 1
113
01/15
W
MD 8-0
K. Bernard
Allen
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
1st Place
113
01/14
W
DEC 5-1
I. Tusler
Cushing
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Semis
113
01/14
W
MD 16-4
C. Cormican
Sperry
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
113
01/01
W
MD 10-0
L. Kaufman
Newton
GroWrestling KC Stampede @ Kansas City
Champ. Round 1
106
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
DEC 3-1
C. Donnell
Piedmont
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
5A-106
02/26
W
DEC 11-4
C. Miller
Sapulpa
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
5A-106
02/26
W
TF 17-2 5:08
L. Crawford
Eisenhower
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-106
02/20
W
DEC 7-1
J. Peach
Pryor
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd and 1st
106
02/20
W
DEC 5-2
C. Miller
Sapulpa
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Semis
106
02/20
W
F 4-1 1:21
A. Patrick
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
106
02/04
W
F 0-0
T. Collinsworth
Coweta Public School
Coweta Public School @ Collinsville
Round 1
113
01/15
W
DEC 8-2
J. Leverich
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
1st Place
106
01/15
W
DEC 3-2
C. Miller
Sapulpa
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 4 Semi`s( 8 &16 Man) rd5 of 12-man
106
01/15
W
MD 12-3
H. Perez
Enid
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 4 (12 Man) Quarterfinals
106
01/15
W
TF 20-5 3:44
L. Sherrill
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 3 (12 Man)
106
12/18
W
DEC 3-2 TB1
S. Smith
Stillwater
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
1st Place
106
12/18
W
DEC 3-2 TB1
S. Smith
---
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
1st Place
106
12/18
W
DEC 3-2
C. Belford
Edmond North
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 4 Semi`s( 8 &16 Man) rd5 of 12-man
106
12/18
W
DEC 3-2
C. Belford
Edmond North
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 4 Semi`s( 8 &16 Man) rd5 of 12-man
106
12/18
W
DEC 4-3
S. Smith
---
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 3 16-man & 8-man
106
12/18
W
DEC 4-3
S. Smith
Stillwater
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 3 16-man & 8-man
106
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:21
H. Coldiron
Perry
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 2 16-man & 8-man
106
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:21
H. Coldiron
Perry
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 2 16-man & 8-man
106
12/18
W
DEC 5-0
Z. Grigsby
Sand Springs
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 1 16-man & 8-man
106
12/18
W
DEC 5-0
Z. Grigsby
Sand Springs
`Okie Throwdown` - Alt KCI - Sand Springs
Round 1 16-man & 8-man
106
12/18
W
DEC 3-2
C. Belford
Edmond North
Sand Springs Tournament
Champ. Round 1
106
12/12
L
DEC 3-0
C. Forbes
Broken Arrow Hs
Bud Gainer - Broken Arrow Classic
1st Place
106
12/12
W
F 2-0 1:51
D. Black
Union
Bud Gainer - Broken Arrow Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
106
12/12
W
DEC 5-4
S. Smith
Stillwater
Bud Gainer - Broken Arrow Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
106
12/12
W
TF 16-0 4:00
K. Griffin
Glenpool
Bud Gainer - Broken Arrow Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024