Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devan Dame
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Lebanon
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:30
B. Johnson
Nebraska
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R3 - WB (128 Man)
138
10/27
L
Replay
F 13-3 5:20
E. Gonzalez
Illinois
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
138
09/16
L
Replay
MD 10-2
C. Underwood
Kearney High School
KC Super 32 Early Entry
Round 3
132
09/16
L
Replay
TF 18-3 2:23
H. Stevens
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
KC Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 13-5 5:40
C. Grisham
Willard
Willard @ Lebanon
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 7-6 3:46
G. Coons
Mid-Buchanon
Tiger Pride Battle
Championship
126
01/14
W
F 9-5 2:48
J. Steen
Marshfield
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 5
126
01/14
W
F 12-5 5:02
M. Kountz
Mid-Buchanon
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 4
126
01/14
L
DEC 7-2
T. Curtin
Bentonville
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 2
126
01/14
L
F 12-2 4:59
Z. Dennis
Farmington
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 1
126
01/07
W
F 11-7 4:41
J. Rennison
Carrollton
Marshall Tournament
Round 6 (12 Man)
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:46
D. O`Hara
Macon
Marshall Tournament
Round 4
132
01/07
L
F 17-7 5:36
L. Kimbley
North Callaway
Marshall Tournament
Round 3
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:23
Z. Stewart
Carrolton JV
Marshall Tournament
Round 2
132
01/07
L
F 7-3 3:06
B. Hyder
Richmond
Marshall Tournament
Round 1
132
01/06
W
F 9-7 4:49
A. Durrett
Bolivar
Lebanon/Republic @ Bolivar
Round 1
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
DEC 9-2
X. Sada
Brookfield
Marshall Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
120
01/08
W
F 0-0 3:03
J. Higgins
North Callaway
Marshall Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:15
D. Cockrum
Richmond
Marshall Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
01/08
W
TF 17-2 4:49
J. Rennison
Carrollton
Marshall Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
120
12/12
W
F 0-0
D. Brown
West Plains
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
126B
12/11
W
F 0-0
E. Wilcox
Hickman
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
126B
12/11
W
F 0-0
C. Greiser
waynesville
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
126B
12/11
W
MD 12-3
I. Crosswhite
Parkview
Haskell Tough as Nails JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
126B
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021