Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ty Blakey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:30
A. Ivison
Richmond
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
3rd & 5th (16 Man)
190 Class 1
02/23
L
Replay
F 4-6 2:47
T. Payne
Knob Noster
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190 Class 1
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
B. Sneed
Lift for Life Academy Charter
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190 Class 1
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-5 1:22
C. Barney
Lafayette County
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190 Class 1
02/22
L
Replay
F 4-5 5:29
M. Heintz
Maysville
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
190 Class 1
02/22
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:48
B. Clement
Diamond
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
190 Class 1
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. Carter
Windsor (Imperial)
SEMO Regional Boys Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 5-7 4:33
P. Walker
North County
SEMO Regional Boys Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 4-2 2:43
N. Green
Hillsboro
SEMO Regional Boys Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:38
Y. Zhang
Central (Cape Girardeau)
SEMO Regional Boys Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/21
W
F 2-1 1:36
D. Dugas
Poplar Bluff
SEMO Regional Boys Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/13
W
F 0-0 5:24
C. Williford
Harrisburg
Central (New Madrid County) @ Harrisburg
Round 1
195
01/08
L
F 5-0 0:35
A. Foeller
DeSoto
23rd Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
01/07
W
F 4-1 1:40
W. Estes
North County
23rd Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/07
W
F 5-0 0:44
M. Clark
Affton
23rd Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
11/30
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Williams
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame Quad
Round 1
190
11/30
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Williams
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame Quad
Round 1
190
11/29
W
F 0-0 0:33
J. Lopez
Kennett
Notre Dame Quad
Round 1
190
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 9-5 1:18
Z. Berry
St. Michael the Archangel
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
195 Class 1
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
W. Stanton
Mid-Buchanan
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
195 Class 1
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:56
G. Begley
St. Mary`s
Priory Invitational
Round 5
195
01/29
L
F 9-2 5:54
C. Nathaniel
Parkway North
Priory Invitational
Round 4
195
01/29
L
F 5-2 2:22
J. Calbreath
Valle Catholic
Priory Invitational
Round 3
195
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Montalbano
Maplewood
Priory Invitational
Round 2
195
01/29
W
F 7-2 3:18
E. Vernaci
Priory
Priory Invitational
Round 1
195
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023