Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayson Moore
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Post Falls
TEAM REAL LIFE
Team Real Life
Team Real Life Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Rader
Columbia Falls Jr High
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 3 (All)
100
02/10
W
DEC 10-5
N. Hewett
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
95
02/10
W
F 11-2 2:05
L. Stark
Grangeville Youth WC
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
02/10
L
DEC 7-0
E. Peterson
Madison Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
N. Hewett
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
02/10
L
NC 0-0
E. Peterson
Madison Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
95
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:16
A. Willuweit
Winner Youth Wrestling
Helltown Throwdown
Placement Matches (32 Man)
97
01/20
W
F 1-2 3:38
B. Gohde
Summit Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
97
01/20
W
MD 8-0
K. Grant
Cody Wrestling Club, WY
Helltown Throwdown
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
97
01/20
W
TF 17-2 3:11
C. Spencer
Malta Mustang Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
97
01/20
W
F 5-4 3:57
E. Peterson
Upper Valley Aces
Helltown Throwdown
Round 1 (32 Man)
97
01/20
W
NC 0-0
E. Peterson
Upper Valley Aces
Helltown Throwdown
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
97
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
C. Wing
Suples
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
95
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
L. Bastian
Idaho Gold Wrestling
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
95
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
M. Olivas
Jerome Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
95
12/16
W
Replay
F 10-4 2:40
E. Melchor
Syringa Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
95
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-3 3:00
T. Richardson
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
97
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
N. Rivas
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
97
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
R. Coston
Team Newport Tornadoes WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
97
10/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
N. VanDyke
Conrad Wrestling Club
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 5
98 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:51
K. Fish
Nwwc
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 4
98 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Wright
Mountain Man WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 3
98 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
E. Finley
Spokane Wrestling
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 2
98 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:36
L. Olsen
Corvallis Wrestling Club
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 1
98 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:56
N. Carlson
Champions WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
98 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Velasco
Orange County RTC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
98 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 14-2 3:46
C. Fields
Granite WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
98 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
MD 10-1
R. Sanchez
Wolfpack WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
98 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
W
F 2-0 1:55
T. Phillips
Republic
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
84-91
04/08
W
F 2-0 1:42
T. Stauffer
Chewelah
Jason Crawford
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
84-91
04/08
W
F 8-1 1:51
J. Bear
Kettle Falls
Jason Crawford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
84-91
03/18
W
F 5-1 2:44
H. Cossette
Lakeside
Mead WLGW
Placement Matches (8 Man)
84-88
03/18
W
F 7-0 1:36
P. Dratch
Mead
Mead WLGW
Round 2
84-88
03/18
W
F 10-0 1:58
R. Corey
Sandpoint Top Dog
Mead WLGW
Round 1
84-88
03/11
W
DEC 6-2
J. McWatters
Rathdrum
Jared Skiles Memorial
Placement Matches (8 Man)
85-93
03/11
W
MD 11-0
P. Clauson
Rathdrum
Jared Skiles Memorial
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
85-93
03/11
W
F 4-0 1:54
C. Austin
Lakeside
Jared Skiles Memorial
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
85-93
11/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:59
N. Ceban
Canada
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
1st places
82
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
W. Goss
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
82
11/19
W
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Walker
Central Valley Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
82
11/19
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:56
M. Larwin
COWA
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
82
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020