Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dymond Guilford
2022 Final X participant at 76kg.
See More
Results
Events
Videos
More
News
Rankings
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Team Name
Cumberlands
Missouri Baptist University
Missouri Baptist University
Team Mensah Stock
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)
USOPTC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
Unattached - California
University of the Cumberlands
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
K. Welker
Iowa
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Finals
170
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
H. Ward
Iowa
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Semi Finals
170
11/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:32
G. Timmons
Friends University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Quarter Finals
170
11/17
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:00
S. Caringi
Gannon University
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 4
170
11/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:45
M. Velazquez
Unattached - Nebraska
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 2
170
11/17
W
Replay
TF 12-0 0:48
H. Romero
Doane
Missouri Valley Open (Women`s)
Round 1
170
06/10
L
Replay
VPO1 8-5
K. Welker
Wisconsin
2023 Final X
True 3rd
76 kg
01/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:58
C. McNulty
Indiana Tech
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
170
01/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:28
A. Villarreal
Texas Wesleyan
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
170
01/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:33
K. Albrecht
Baker
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement (4 Team)
170
01/06
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:01
A. Cain
Central Methodist
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis (4 Team)
170
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
F 8-0 0:56
E. Falcetti
Missouri Valley
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
170
12/02
W
TF 10-0 0:42
T. Ford
Brewton Parker
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
170
12/02
W
TF 10-0 0:34
A. Disman
Hiram
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
170
12/02
W
TF 10-0 0:55
K. Rivas
Limestone
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
170
12/02
W
TF 10-0 0:23
K. Eastwood
William Penn
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
170
12/02
W
DEC 7-2
L. Vergara
Campbellsville
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
170
12/02
W
F 12-0 1:19
C. Mcnulty
Indiana Tech
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
170
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:25
G. Gray
Team Winchester
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
Finals
76 kg
02/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 5:01
V. Francis
Team Francis
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
RR Rnd 3
76 kg
02/14
W
Replay
VPO1 2-1
P. Bell
Team Hildebrandt
2021 Women's Captain's Cup
RR Rnd 1
76 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
W
Replay
VFA 3:25 10-4
P. Bell
Tmwc
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Finals
76 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 5:25
J. Levendusky
McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
76 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:51
A. Hardin
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
76 kg
10/11
W
Replay
VPO1 12-3
T. Kelly
Betterman Elite Wrestling
2020 Senior Nationals
3rd Place
76 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VFA 2:34 6-0
P. Bell
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)
2020 Senior Nationals
Consi-Semis
76 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 3:55
S. Springer
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 4
76 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VFA 2:44 5-2
T. Kelly
Betterman Elite Wrestling
2020 Senior Nationals
Quarters
76 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/26
W
VSU 10-0 2:43
M. Velazquez
Jamestown Taz wrestling CLub
2019 Marine Corps US Open
7th Place
72 kg
04/26
L
VPO1 11-6
I. Kazem
Menlo College
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 4
72 kg
04/26
W
VFA 1:46 2-4
S. Simon
Marines
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #2
72 kg
04/25
L
VPO1 10-9
A. Gomez
gomez wrestling
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
72 kg
04/25
W
VSU1 13-2 4:06
L. Flanagan
Team Takedown
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
72 kg
03/17
W
VFA 2:36
P. Bell
Menlo
2019 NAIA Women's National Invitaional
Finals
170 lbs
03/16
W
VSU 10-0 4:36
R. Watters
Oklahoma City University
2019 NAIA Women's National Invitaional
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
03/16
W
VSU 10-0 1:22
A. Schrull
University of Jamestown
2019 NAIA Women's National Invitaional
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
03/16
W
VFA 3:35 10-0
M. Patterson
York College
2019 NAIA Women's National Invitaional
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/10
W
VSU 10-0 2:05
K. Gabaldon
Warner Pacific
2019 WCWA Nationals
Finals
170 lbs
02/09
W
VFA 4:38 3-1
K. Bullock
McKendree University
2019 WCWA Nationals
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/08
W
VFA 2:08 6-0
R. Trudel
Simon Fraser University
2019 WCWA Nationals
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/08
W
VSU 11-0 1:27
A. Schrull
University of Jamestown
2019 WCWA Nationals
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/08
W
VSU 10-0 0:58
V. Ciprian
Southwestern Oregon CC
2019 WCWA Nationals
Round of 32
170 lbs
01/28
L
TF 12-2
P. Bell
Menlo College
Cliff Keen Women`s Open
Round 3
170
01/28
W
TF 10-0
G. Pepe
Menlo College
Cliff Keen Women`s Open
Round 1
170
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
TF 12-2
P. Bell
Menlo College
Bluechip Open
Round 2
170
12/11
L
DEC 4-2
N. Nwankwo
Oklahoma City University
Bluechip Open
Round 2
170
12/11
W
TF 10-0
G. Pepe
Menlo College
Bluechip Open
Round 1
170
12/01
L
TF 12-2 5:51
P. Bell
Menlo College
2018 Bluechip Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
170
12/01
L
DEC 4-1
N. Nwankwo
---
2018 Bluechip Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
170
12/01
W
TF 10-0 1:31
G. Pepe
Menlo College
2018 Bluechip Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
170
10/13
W
DEC 7-6
S. Kimber
McKendree University
Lady Warrior Open
placing
170
10/13
W
TF 10-0 0:24
J. Mack
---
Lady Warrior Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
10/13
W
F 12-1 4:40
O. Toth
---
Lady Warrior Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
02/10
L
VPO1 10-2
R. Watters
Oklahoma City University
2018 WCWA Nationals
3rd Place
170 lbs
02/10
W
VPO1 2-2
P. Bell
Menlo College
2018 WCWA Nationals
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/10
W
VFA 4:15 4-4
K. Bullock
McKendree University
2018 WCWA Nationals
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/10
W
VSU 10-0 1:12
J. Mack
Bacone College W
2018 WCWA Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
02/10
L
VPO1 4-3
M. Harris
Campbellsville University W
2018 WCWA Nationals
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/09
W
VSU 10-0 1:25
F. Ghramm
Lindenwood Belleville University
2018 WCWA Nationals
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/09
W
VPO1 11-2
J. Nelson
Life University W
2018 WCWA Nationals
Round of 32
170 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 3-2
P. Bell
Menlo college
Bearcat Open 2018
R8
170
01/20
W
TF 10-0
K. Sugden
Missouri Valley College
Bearcat Open 2018
R7
170
01/20
W
DEC 2-1
K. Bullock
McKendree University
Bearcat Open 2018
R6
170
01/20
W
TF 10-0
O. Toth
McKendree University
Bearcat Open 2018
R5
170
01/20
L
DEC 7-2
P. Bell
Menlo college
Bearcat Open 2018
R4
170
01/20
W
TF 10-0
S.
---
Bearcat Open 2018
R2
170
01/04
L
DEC 14-6
K. Moorehouse
Grays Harbor College
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Division
Round 1
170
01/04
W
TF 10-0 0:38
K. Sage
King University
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Division
2nd Wrestleback
170
01/04
W
TF 10-0 1:01
S. Rayon
Southwestern Oregon Community College
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Division
Quarters & 1st WB
170
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
DEF 0-0
M. Harris
Campbellsville University
2017 NAIA Invitational
Placement
170
12/09
W
TF 12-1 1:15
A. Lopez
Campbellsville University
2017 NAIA Invitational
Round 4
170
12/09
W
TF 10-0 0:33
J. Jones
Bacone
2017 NAIA Invitational
Round 3
170
12/09
W
TF 10-0 1:13
K. Sugden
Missouri Valley College
2017 NAIA Invitational
Round 2
170
12/09
W
TF 10-0 4:32
S. Garcia
Lindenwood University Belleville
2017 NAIA Invitational
Round 1
170
11/18
W
DEC 6-3
M. Harris
Campbellsville University
Missouri Valley Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
170
11/18
W
F 6-0 1:36
E. Evien
Menlo College
Missouri Valley Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
11/18
L
F 13-11 4:24
B. Marshall
Wayland Baptist University
Missouri Valley Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
170
11/18
W
DEC 8-2
M. Harris
Campbellsville University
Missouri Valley Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
11/18
W
TF 15-4 2:58
J. Martinez
MWC wrestling Academy
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
11/18
W
TF 12-0 1:14
K. Vargas
Brewton-Parker College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
11/04
W
TF 10-0
A. Rux
Adrian College
Bob Kellog Women`s open
R8
170
11/04
W
F 12-0 5:00
S. Garcia
Lindenwood Belleville
Bob Kellog Women`s open
R6
170
11/04
W
F 0-0 2:00
K. Bomar
Adrian College
Bob Kellog Women`s open
R4
170
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023