Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Hastings
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
College
High School
International
Other
Season
2020
2018
Team Name
Wyoming Wrestling RTC
Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VSU1 16-6 4:58
D. Howard
Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
79 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:17
T. Sizemore
Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
79 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VFA 1:10 6-0
A. Eyler
Mat Town USA
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
79 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:06
K. Daley
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
79 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 8-5
K. O'Neil
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
79 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
VSU1 12-2 2:46
T. Jr.
Team Bucs Oregon
2018 FS WTT Challenge
3rd Place
74 kg
05/18
W
VPO1 13-8
K. Romero
Ohio State-Unattached
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi-Semis
74 kg
05/18
L
VPO1 8-6
M. Lewis
SERTC-VT
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Quarter-Finals
74 kg
04/28
L
VSU1 13-2 2:10
A. Merola
Blairstown Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
7th Place
74 kg
04/28
L
VPO1 12-7
J. Jacques
Eierman Elite
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 4
74 kg
04/28
W
VFO
B. Dallavia
Stanford - California RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #2
74 kg
04/28
W
VFA 3:42 4-1
N. Atienza
Michigan State
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #1
74 kg
04/28
W
VPO1 6-5
J. Kim
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #2
74 kg
04/28
W
VPO1 10-10
J. Saylor
Army West Point
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #1
74 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 3-1
D. Bahr
University of Wisconsin
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 32 #2
74 kg
04/27
L
VPO1 6-5
K. Romero
OSC-Unattached
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
74 kg
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023