May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Filius
Results
Videos
News
More
Rankings
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Season
2020
2018
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 7-5
C. Carlson
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
5th Place
65 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU1 11-1 1:49
M. Murin
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 10-5
C. Happel
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 4
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 14-9
A. Hart
Tiger Style Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 5-5
A. White
Boilermaker RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 7-2
A. Cohen
Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 4:35
R. Molitor
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
65 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 2-2
C. Happel
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
65 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
VSU1 14-3 3:13
K. Gfeller
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi of 8 #2
65 kg
05/18
W
VFO
N. Chavez
Eierman Elite
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi of 8 #1
65 kg
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 1:20
N. Lee
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Round of 16
65 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022