Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradley stumpff
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 3:38
M. Grosz
Knob Noster
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Cons. Semis
120
02/17
W
F 5-0 2:29
K. Shepherd
Nevada
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Semifinals
120
02/17
L
F 7-1 2:00
E. DeMilia
Blair Oaks
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Quarterfinals
120
01/27
W
F 9-2 2:56
K. Newberry
Columbus
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
Placement
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 3:25
D. Schmidt
Versailles
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 5-3 4:23
C. Dumas
Adrian
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
3rd WB
120
01/27
L
DEC 11-7
K. Newberry
Columbus
60th People`s Bank of Seneca
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
MD 11-2
I. Watkins
Logan-Rogersville
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Placement
120
01/20
L
F 4-6 5:11
B. Reyes
Marshfield
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Round 4 (10 Man)
120
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Shepherd
Nevada
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Round 2 (10 Man)
120
01/19
L
F 8-1 2:39
S. Hartline
Monett
Big 8 Tournament, MO
Round 1 (10 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 12-0 3:28
M. Grosz
Knob Noster
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Third
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:16
S. Hartline
Monett
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:33
E. Rogers
Webb City
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
120
01/06
W
MD 12-3
H. Thiemann
Branson
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
120
01/06
W
DEC 7-4
B. Drummond
DeSoto
52nd Annual Monett Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
120
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. Carr
Bentonville West
Diamond State Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
120
12/29
L
F 4-2 3:36
K. Kelley
Pryor
Diamond State Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
120
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:41
D. Moseley
Ozark
Diamond State Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
120
12/29
L
F 4-0 3:38
J. Hooe
Shiloh Christian
Diamond State Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
120
12/29
L
F 13-4 5:19
J. Campbell
Har-Ber
Diamond State Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
120
12/29
L
DEC 10-4
K. Burleson
Seneca
Diamond State Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
12/29
L
F 8-4 3:17
K. Kelley
Pryor
Diamond State Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
12/29
W
F 5-0 0:54
B. Stockton
Greenwood
Diamond State Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024