Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clayton Martin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Alexandria
Alexandria
Alexandria Monroe
Alexandria Monroe H.S
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-1 0:44
G. Bragg
Indianapolis Cathedral
IHSAA Regional @ Pendleton Heights
Quarters (8 Man)
126
01/27
L
F 2-2 1:48
J. Kauzlick
Noblesville H.S.
IHSAA Elwood Community Sectional
Placement Matches
126
01/27
W
DEC 8-2
T. Carver
Tipton H.S.
IHSAA Elwood Community Sectional
Consi Semis
126
01/27
W
F 2-0 3:43
O. Young
Frankton High School
IHSAA Elwood Community Sectional
Semis and WB
126
01/27
L
F 4-1 0:59
J. Kauzlick
Noblesville H.S.
IHSAA Elwood Community Sectional
Quarters
126
01/06
L
DEC 5-2
K. Hallis
Eastbrook
2024 Maconaquah Wrestling Invitational
1st Place Matches
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:20
K. Jacobs
Clinton Central
2024 Maconaquah Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/06
W
DEC 9-3
W. Smith
Southwood
2024 Maconaquah Wrestling Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/30
L
DEC 9-2
J. Franklin
North Central
North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Ind
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/30
L
DEC 6-3
B. Glaze
North Putnam
North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Ind
Quarters (16 Man)
126
12/30
W
MD 14-6
S. Dewell
Lafayette Harrison
North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Ind
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/29
W
F 5-2 4:55
D. Glasson
North Montgomery
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
126
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Kauzlick
Noblesville
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
126
12/29
L
DEC 9-3
J. Franklin
North Central
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
126
12/29
W
DEC 8-4
C. Frazier
Centerville
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
126
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:14
M. Bowers
Pendleton Heights
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
126
12/22
W
DEC 3-2
W. Johnston
FINDLAY
East Central Indiana Classic (ECIC)
Finals - 7th Place
126
12/22
L
DEC 4-2
W. Patterson
South Adams
East Central Indiana Classic (ECIC)
Round 4 - Conso Semi Finals
126
12/22
W
F 0-7 1:59
G. Nunley
Bluffton
East Central Indiana Classic (ECIC)
Round 3 - Conso Round 2
126
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:33
B. Daniels
Union City
East Central Indiana Classic (ECIC)
Round 2 - Championship Quarterfinals
126
12/22
W
DEC 3-0
W. Johnston
FINDLAY
East Central Indiana Classic (ECIC)
Round 1
126
12/16
L
MD 13-0
M. Bowers
Pendleton Hts
2023 Madison County Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:43
J. McPhearson
Elwood
2023 Madison County Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Troyer
Franklin County
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
126
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
S. Windell
Heritage Hills
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
126
01/28
W
F 9-2 2:19
R. Molnar
Frankton
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Placement Matches
126
01/28
L
F 2-2 1:28
T. Carver
Tipton
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Consi Semis
126
01/28
L
MD 13-0
J. Pugh
Hamilton Heights
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Semis and WB
126
01/28
W
F 3-2 1:52
B. Little
Lapel
IHSAA Sectional @ Elwood Community
Quarters
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024