Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Brown
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/27
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:54
L. Porter
Indian Creek
Mater Dei JV Holiday Classic 2023
Placement
285
12/27
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:57
Z. App
Evansville Memorial
Mater Dei JV Holiday Classic 2023
Round 5
285
12/27
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:07
N. Smith
Franklin Community
Mater Dei JV Holiday Classic 2023
Round 3
285
12/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
C. Casteel
Evansville Reitz
Mater Dei JV Holiday Classic 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
FOR 0-0
N. Fugate
Brownsburg
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3
285
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Davis
Northwood
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
285
02/13
W
F 8-4 2:55
G. Jackson
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 6
285
02/13
W
DEC 9-2
C. Andreas
Greenwood High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
285
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:24
E. Lacy
Intense Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 5
285
02/12
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
J. Arellano
Bedford North Lawrence
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 7
285
02/12
W
F 5-1 2:55
B. McClellan
Monrovia
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 4
285
02/12
W
F 5-0 2:48
E. Kirk
North Knox
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 3
285
02/12
L
DEC 3-1 SV
E. Nordhoff
Intense Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
285
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:15
J. Winkler
South Spencer
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 1
285
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022