Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Liza Williams
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lee`s Summit West
Titan Wrestling Institute
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 11-12 4:14
M. Boone
Staley
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
01/13
L
F 4-0 1:48
A. Ngo
North Kansas City
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
01/13
W
F 7-5 4:36
K. Cannon
Central (St. Joseph)
GKC Conference Tournament- Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
12/27
L
F 12-0 5:15
F. Cordato
Fort Osage
Lee`s Summit West @ Fort Osage
Round 1
115
12/13
L
F 7-0 5:18
A. Braton
Lee`s Summit
LSN, LS, LSW Tri
Round 1
115
12/02
W
DEC 12-6
A. Bailey
West Platte
CHS-Cody Harter Memorial Varsity Girls
Round 3
120B
12/02
W
F 4-0 3:12
M. Sherwood
Belton
CHS-Cody Harter Memorial Varsity Girls
Round 2
120B
12/02
L
DQ 5-4
R. Burke
Kansas City-Piper
CHS-Cody Harter Memorial Varsity Girls
Round 1
120B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 5-0 1:59
K. Bellamy
Team Owls Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 6
110
03/11
L
DEC 9-4
C. Farmer
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
2023 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 5
110
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:59
H. Benter
Columbia Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region B Tournament
Round 2
110
03/04
L
F 7-0 1:59
C. Farmer
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
2023 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
Round 8
110
03/04
L
TF 17-0 4:30
B. Koelzer
Phenom
2023 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
Round 5
110
03/04
L
F 7-0 1:53
C. Bramell
Clinton Youth Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA District 4 Tournament
Round 2
110
01/21
L
MD 16-3
C. Farmer
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 6
110
01/21
L
F 7-1 1:34
L. Pitts
Knob Noster Panthers Youth Wre
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 5
110
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:29
J. Woodard
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 4
110
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:48
K. Stufflebean
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 2
110
01/21
W
DEC 8-5
L. Steenburgen
Cole Camp
2023 MO/USA Rookie State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024