Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Kenrick
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Chinook Trail
Pikes Peak Warriors
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
MD 8-0
P. Pulido
Mountain Ridge
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Finals
105A
03/09
W
F 4-0 1:30
G. Jahn
Challenger
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Round 3.5
105A
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Ortiz
Eagleview
2024 NPAC JH Leagues
Round 2
105A
01/27
W
F 0-0
E. Friscic
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
95-102
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
N. Perkins
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
95-102
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
A. Landrum
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
95-102
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
N. Hope
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
95-102
01/14
L
DEC 2-0
S. Solano
Duran Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
102
01/14
W
DEC 6-0
C. Hodge
Betterman Elite Wrestling
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Semis & WB (8 Man)
102
01/14
L
F 4-6 2:55
J. Brewer
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
102
01/10
L
F 0-0
E. Martinez
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 5 (6 Man)
99-105
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
U. Duran
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 3 (6 Man)
99-105
01/10
W
DEC 0-0
P. James
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 4 (6 Man)
99-105
01/10
W
F 0-0
N. Hope
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 2 (6 Man)
99-105
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
K. Mueller
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 1 (6 Man)
99-105
12/16
L
DEC 0-0
O. Gonzales
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
95-101
12/16
L
F 0-0
I. Rodriguez
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
95-101
11/18
L
F 0-0
N. Perkins
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
95-101
11/18
L
DEC 0-0
A. Murillo
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
95-101
11/18
L
F 0-0
P. Rodriguez
San Luis Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
95-101
11/18
L
F 0-0
E. Martinez
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
95-101
11/18
L
F 0-0
T. Pino
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Jailbreak - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
95-101
11/11
W
DEC 0-0
B. Lee
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
93-98
11/11
W
F 0-0
A. Landrum
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
93-98
11/11
L
DEC 0-0
A. Murillo
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
93-98
11/11
L
DEC 0-0
N. Perkins
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
93-98
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 0-0
B. Nash
Black Fox
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
90-91
01/28
W
F 0-0
A. Gill
CO Top Team
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
90-91
01/28
L
F 0-0
Z. Parks
Betterman Elite
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
90-91
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
S. Cutter
Chaparral
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
90-91
01/28
W
F 0-0
C. Sheil
Jr Cougars
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
90-91
01/07
L
DEC 4-2
S. Cutter
Chaparral Wrestling Club
2023 South League Regional -P2P
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
92
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:11
E. Martinez
La Gente Wrestling Club
2023 South League Regional -P2P
Round 1 (16 Man)
92
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020