May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Langley
Results
Videos
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Morales
Holyoke
2023 MIAA D2W [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Donis
Milford
2023 MIAA D2W [MA]
Round of 16
195 lbs
02/04
L
F 0:54
J. Sanford
Reading
Montachusett @ Reading
Dual
220 lbs
02/04
L
F :15
A. Chitpaseuth
Greater Lowell
Montachusett @ Greater Lowell
Dual
195 lbs
02/01
L
F 4-0 :20
J. Roman
Leominster
Leominster @ Montachusett
Dual
220 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
T. Purcell
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
220 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:17
M. Ahmed
Putnam
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
220 lbs
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:16
A. Ayzenshtat
Algonquin
Algonquin @ Montachusett
Dual
195 lbs
01/18
L
F :18
N. Byrne
Northbridge
Montachusett @ Northbridge
Dual
220 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Phillips
Nashoba
2023 Kieron Smith Memorial
3rd Place
220 lbs
01/14
W
MD 11-3
Z. Carey
Natick
2023 Kieron Smith Memorial
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:17
T. Lourie
Latin Academy
2023 Kieron Smith Memorial
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 1st
J. Merwin
Tyngsborough/Dracut
Montachusett @ Tyngsborough/Dracut
Dual
220 lbs
01/07
L
F Fall
K. Leonard
Nashoba Tech
Montachusett @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
220 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
N. Byrne
Northbridge
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
220 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
J. Vazquez
Hampden Charter East
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
220 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:27
K. Leonard
Nashoba Tech
2022 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:15
N. Post
Milford
2022 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
195 lbs
12/14
L
F :15
K. Cummings
North Middlesex
Montachusett vs North Middlesex
Dual
195 lbs
12/14
L
F 4-1
J. Agreda
Marlborough
Montachusett @ Marlborough
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:41
D. Monte
Athol
2022 Bears Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
195 lbs
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
D. Schultz
---
2022 Bears Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:17
C. MacPhail
---
2022 Bears Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
195 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020