Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sebastian Hernandez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Doral Academy
Selma
Tolleson
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/03
W
F 0-0 4:09
undefined. Mendoza
Golden West
Path of Champions
Round 1
150
01/03
W
NC 0-0
undefined. Mendoza
Golden West
Path of Champions
Round 1
150
12/08
L
F 0-0 1:10
C. Schexnyder
Estrella Foothills
11th Annual Big Red Memorial
Finals (2 Team)
134
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
W
F 0-0
N. Lewis
Westview
TUHSD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
132
02/08
W
F 0-0
A. Nevarez
Westpoint
TUHSD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
132
02/08
W
F 0-0
J. Garcia
Sierra Linda HS
TUHSD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
132
02/07
W
F 0-0
H. Thome
La Joya Community
TUHSD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
132
01/31
L
DEC 17-12
L. Beals
Gilbert
Gilbert Multi #2
Round 1
138
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:32
L. Smith
Desert Vista
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
7th Wrestleback
132
01/14
W
F 0-2 2:09
B. Moret
Chatfield
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 2:27
D. Mcintyre
Canyon Del Oro
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
5th Wrestleback
132
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:46
G. Robbins
Cienega
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:26
C. Stanton
Sunnyside
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
01/13
W
F 11-0 2:37
S. Loera
Tucson Magnet
Flowing Wells Invitational 2023
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
01/12
W
F 0-0
C. Halverson
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Ridge @ Tolleson
Round 1
138
11/25
L
F 2-0 1:06
M. Jimenez
Somerset
48th Annual Seahorse Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
136-145
11/25
L
F 8-3 2:51
N. Tristram
Islestyle WC
48th Annual Seahorse Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
136-145
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:34
J. Joseph
Miramar
Firebird Fall Brawl 2
Round 2 (4 Man)
152
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:21
R. Castillo
Blue Steel
Firebird Fall Brawl 2
Round 3 (4 Man)
152
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
M. Rodino
Southwest Miami High School
Firebird Fall Brawl 2
Round 1 (4 Man)
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020