Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keaton Dowse
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Twin Loup
Twin Loup
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
DEC 4-0
K. Durfee
Mullen
South Loup Invite
Round 4
132
01/22
W
F 10-2 3:21
e. rojas
Elm Creek
South Loup Invite
Round 3
132
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Larson
Brady
South Loup Invite
Round 2
132
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:52
D. Stark
Ansley-Litchfield
South Loup Invite
Round 1
132
01/16
L
F 0-0 1:34
K. Durfee
Mullen
Knights Invite 2021
Cons Semis
132
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Sheldon
Central Valley
Knights Invite 2021
Semis
132
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:44
D. Connick
North Platte St. Patrick`s
Knights Invite 2021
Round 3
132
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:51
J. Wells
Anselmo Merna
Knights Invite 2021
Quarters
132
01/16
W
F 5-0 1:23
S. Erman
---
Knights Invite 2021
Round 1
132
01/08
L
F 4-6 3:00
B. Boyce
---
Twin Loup
Round 6
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:55
e. rojas
Elm Creek
Twin Loup
Round 5
132
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:14
T. Klemesrud
North Central
Twin Loup
Round 4
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:25
D. Stark
Ansley/Litchfield
Twin Loup
Round 2
132
01/02
L
NC 0-0
B. Pokorny
Central Valley
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 6
132
01/02
W
F 0-0 2:26
R. Hill
Arapahoe
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 5
132
01/02
W
F 5-0 2:31
e. rojas
Elm Creek
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 4
132
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
W. Belz
Kenesaw
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 3
132
01/02
L
F 11-5 5:58
B. Pokorny
Central Valley
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 2
132
01/02
W
F 8-0 1:18
M. Wendt
Ravenna
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020