Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brock Arrowood
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-0
K. Burleson
Seneca
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Cons. Semis
120
02/17
W
F 8-0 2:38
J. Young
Pleasant Hill
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Semifinals
120
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Golovin
Logan-Rogersville
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/17
L
DEC 2-0
M. Grosz
Knob Noster
MSHSAA Boys Class 2 District 3
Quarterfinals
120
02/05
W
MD 16-2
M. Harrison
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Osage/South Callaway/Father Tolton Tri
Round 1
120
02/03
L
DEC 3-2
D. Schmidt
Versailles
Thundering Herd
Round 6
120
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:31
K. Shepherd
Nevada
Thundering Herd
Round 5
120
02/03
W
F 9-2 3:05
B. Reyes
Marshfield
Thundering Herd
Round 4
120
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:22
A. Farran
El Dorado Springs
Thundering Herd
Round 3
120
02/03
W
F 7-0 2:29
C. Albuquerque
Clinton
Thundering Herd
round 2
120
01/25
W
F 5-0 0:04
N. Baquio
Owensville
Osage/Owensville/Fulton Tri
Round 1
120
01/19
L
DEC 6-2
C. Blattner
Fulton
Osage/Owensville/Fulton Tri
Round 1
126
01/06
W
DEC 5-2
K. Shaw
Southern Boone
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:55
I. McCarty
California
Tri-County Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 4-1 5:06
P. Martin
Hallsville
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
12/16
W
F 9-3 4:28
K. Worley
Ste. Genevieve
Sam Richardson Duals
Round 1
120
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
G. Schuster
Mid-Buchanan
Sam Richardson Duals
Round 1
120
12/16
W
F 6-0 3:02
B. Bailey
Cameron
Sam Richardson Duals
Round 1
120
12/16
W
F 8-2 3:27
T. James
Moberly
Sam Richardson Duals
Round 1
120
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:17
T. Kremer
Fatima
Warsaw, Macks Creek, Fatima, Osage Quad
Round 1
120
12/06
W
F 10-0 3:16
S. Fletcher
El Dorado Springs
Osage/Eldo/Nevada/Bolivar Quad
Round 1
120
12/06
W
F 5-0 4:02
K. Shepherd
Nevada
Osage/Eldo/Nevada/Bolivar Quad
Round 1
120
12/06
W
F 0-0
M. Ross
Bolivar
Osage/Eldo/Nevada/Bolivar Quad
Round 1
120
12/06
W
F 13-0 5:17
E. Dunn
Helias Catholic
Osage @ Helias Catholic
Round 1
120
11/29
W
F 2-0 0:47
S. Reinertsen
Warsaw
Warsaw, Macks Creek, Fatima, Osage Quad
Round 1
120
11/27
W
DEC 9-6
C. Bramell
Clinton
Clinton, St. James, Osage Tri
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024