Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elias Reed
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
WI
X-Factor Elite
X-Factor Elite Wrestling
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
Replay
F 6-4 1:35
J. Hutchins
Victory School of Wrestling
WWF Greco-Roman State Championships
3rd Place
175
05/05
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:01
B. Wright
Turtle Lake
WWF Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 5
175
05/05
L
TF 12-1 2:16
H. Carlson
Valley Elite Wrestling Club
WWF Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 4
175
05/05
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:46
C. Arentz
LAW
WWF Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 2
175
05/04
L
Replay
TF 14-4 2:11
O. Voeck
Team Nazar Training Center
WWF Freestyle State Championships
3rd Place
175
05/04
L
Replay
TF 14-4 3:49
H. Carlson
Valley Elite Wrestling Club
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 6 SF
175
05/04
W
Replay
F 4-6 1:49
C. Arentz
LAW
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 QF
175
05/04
W
Replay
F 10-2 2:00
T. Rouillard
Red Hot Wrestling Club
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 2
175
04/14
W
TF 14-4 3:27
L. Richards
Askren Wrestling Academy
Go Big or Go Home Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
165-174
04/14
W
TF 10-0 1:00
G. Glaser
Two Rivers
Go Big or Go Home Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
165-174
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:14
P. Casey
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
1st Place
149
05/13
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:24
R. Dvorak
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 Semis
149
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-1 0:57
P. Judge
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
149
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:50
R. Young
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
149
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021