SAC Football Standing

2022 Season

 

TEAMCONFCPCT.OVERALLPCT.
WingateWingate7-20.77811-20.846
NewberryNewberry7-20.7789-20.818
Lenoir-RhyneLenoir-Rhyne7-20.7788-30.727
Mars HillMars Hill7-20.7787-30.700
LimestoneLimestone7-20.7788-40.667
TusculumTusculum6-30.6678-30.727
Carson-NewmanCarson-Newman5-40.5566-50.545
Emory & HenryEmory & Henry4-50.4445-60.455
BartonBarton3-60.3334-70.364
UVA WiseUVA Wise1-80.1112-90.182
ErskineErskine0-90.0002-90.182
CatawbaCatawba0-90.0001-100.091