Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Earl Hall
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2007
2006
Team Name
Florida
Homestead PAL
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/17
W
DEC 4-0
M. Gulesian
Explorer Wrestling
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
105
05/17
W
F 6-0 0:55
C. Neuhaus
Tampa Bay Chaos
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
105
05/17
W
TF 6-0
N. Segal
Homestead PAL
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
105
05/17
W
TF 6-0
N. Segal
Homestead PAL
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
105
05/17
W
F 7-0 1:09
R. Bliss
Spring Hill Wrestling
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
105
05/17
W
DEC 4-2
R. Bliss
Spring Hill Wrestling
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
105
05/17
W
TF 6-0
M. Gulesian
Explorer Wrestling
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
105
05/17
W
TF 6-0
M. Gulesian
Explorer Wrestling
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
105
05/03
W
F 6-0 1:11
B. Travis
Tampa Bay Chaos
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
98
05/03
W
F 6-0 1:24
C. Neuhaus
Tampa Bay Chaos
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
98
05/03
W
F 0-0 0:29
B. Travis
Tampa Bay Chaos
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
98
05/03
W
F 0-0 1:22
C. Neuhaus
Tampa Bay Chaos
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
98
04/19
W
DEC 5-5
R. Bliss
Spring Hill Wrestling
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
98-105
04/19
W
F 7-0 2:00
C. Fox
Fleming Island Wrestling
Father Devine Open GR
Cadet
105
04/19
W
F 6-0 0:20
Q. Hoppel
Ocala Wrestling
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
98-105
04/19
W
F 0-0 0:30
K. Sickles
Mat Cat
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
98-105
04/19
W
F 6-0 2:51
C. Fox
Fleming Island Wrestling
Father Devine Open GR
Cadet
105
04/19
W
TF 6-0
C. Fox
Fleming Island Wrestling
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
98-105
04/19
W
TF 6-0
C. Fox
Fleming Island Wrestling
Father Devine Open FS
Cadet
98-105
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
W
DEC 5-2
B. Sorensen
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/07
W
TF 7-0
Z. Abkemeier
Oklahoma
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/07
W
F 7-2 1:08
J. Selsing
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/07
W
TF 6-0
N. Drenth
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
W
DEC 5-5
B. Sorensen
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
W
F 4-1 0:57
E. Bauer
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
W
F 8-0 0:18
N. Drenth
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
07/06
W
F 4-1 0:31
J. Lopez
New Jersey
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
85
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
F 0-0 0:25
J. Wigger
South Carolina
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
L
DEC 4-3
H. Weber
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/30
L
DEC 2-1
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
W
DEC 3-1
J. Kingsley
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
W
DEC 6-4
A. Rodriguez
Michigan
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/29
W
DEC 8-2
H. Weber
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
06/27
W
F 0-0 0:44
C. Ii
Nevada
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
70
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021