Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Cunningham
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Jones
Ithaca
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
Consi-Qtrs
184
03/01
W
Replay
MD 13-3
A. Piazza
Centenary (NJ)
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
03/01
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:45
N. Coon
St. John Fisher
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
R2
184
02/03
L
MD 21-9
N. Hall
Delaware Valley
Quad Meet
Round 1
184
02/03
W
DEC 5-2
R. Colella
TCNJ
Quad Meet
Round 1
184
02/03
W
F 2-0 3:52
D. Koskinen-Falls
Oswego State
Quad Meet
Round 1
285
01/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Chavez
Nebraska Wesleyan University
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 3
184
01/26
L
Replay
TF 18-0 6:33
G. Layman
Ohio Northern
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 2
184
01/26
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:47
B. Martinez
Millikin University
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 1
184
01/12
L
DEC 6-0
R. Slayton
Messiah
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
184
01/12
L
F 13-2 2:06
J. Jones
Ithaca
Budd Whitehill Duals
Placement (4 Team)
184
01/12
L
F 6-4 3:53
D. LaPrade
Williams
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
197
01/12
L
DEC 8-5 SV
N. Rogers
Springfield
Budd Whitehill Duals
Semis (4 Team)
184
01/12
L
TF 24-7 5:18
C. Collins
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
184
12/05
W
NC 0-0
C. Avgeros
Roanoke College
Blue Jay Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Jones
Ithaca
SUNYAC Championships
3rd-4th
184
11/18
W
Replay
F 0-7 6:59
B. Smith
Oswego State
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Semi
184
11/18
W
M FOR 0-0
T. Goodemote
Cortland State
SUNYAC Championships
Consi Quarters
184
11/18
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:07
G. McLaughlin
Brockport
SUNYAC Championships
WB 6
184
11/18
L
Replay
MD 10-0
J. Ryan
Oneonta State
SUNYAC Championships
Quarter Finals
184
11/18
W
Replay
F 9-2 5:00
M. Watts
St. John Fisher
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 16
184
11/18
W
Replay
F 13-0 4:16
N. Aliani
Oneonta State
SUNYAC Championships
Round of 32
184
11/05
L
DEC 12-7
J. Jiminez
Averett
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
184A
11/05
W
TF 23-7 4:48
C. Shaw
Utica
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
184A
11/05
W
F 3-0 1:34
N. Coon
St. John Fisher
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
184A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020