Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adam Ohanian
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 3:25
S. DosSantos
Boston College
Westford Academy @ Boston College
Dual
220 lbs
02/08
L
F Fall
B. Jacoby
Franklin
Westford Academy @ Franklin
Dual
195 lbs
02/05
W
F 1:45
J. Sullivan
Saint John's Prep
Westford Academy @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
220 lbs
02/01
W
F :10
B. Ganley
Billerica
Westford Academy @ Billerica
Dual
195 lbs
02/01
W
F 1:00
C. Hanson
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Westford Academy
Dual
195 lbs
01/29
W
F 1:21
A. Goncalves
Concord-Carlisle
Westford Academy @ Concord-Carlisle
Dual
220 lbs
01/25
L
M FOR
N. Wilson
Tewksbury
Tewksbury @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
01/25
L
F 4:47
M. Mercer
Woburn
Woburn @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
01/22
W
F :30
A. Bentley
Saint John's
Saint John's @ Westford Academy
Dual
195 lbs
01/19
L
F 1:07
M. McEvoy
Algonquin
Westford Academy @ Algonquin
Dual
195 lbs
01/18
W
MD 9-0
B. Jacoby
Franklin
Westford Academy @ Franklin
Dual
195 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:00
C. Brown
---
Wayland @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-7 1:35
A. Araujo
Greater Lawrence
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 4-1 1:10
J. Chapman
Marshfield
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:56
T. Osborne
Foxborough
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
220 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 :46
A. Vert
Lincoln-Sudbury
Westford Academy @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
220 lbs
12/23
L
F 0:39
L. Moreira
Shawsheen
Westford Academy vs Shawsheen
Dual
220 lbs
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
B. Whalen
Danvers
2019 Big Red [MA]
3rd Place
220 lbs
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:02
B. Flannery
Nashoba
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
12/21
W
F 10-5 2:24
A. Douglas
Bedford/AB
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 4
220 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Williams
Franklin County
2019 Big Red [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
220 lbs
12/21
L
F 13-9 3:11
D. Paulauskas
Tyngsborough
2019 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
220 lbs
12/18
W
F 1:00
C. Le
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Westford Academy
Dual
220 lbs
12/14
W
F 4:00
B. Whalen
Danvers
Westford Academy @ Danvers
Dual
220 lbs
12/14
W
F :28
A. BALAJI
Chelmsford
Westford Academy @ Chelmsford
Dual
220 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020