Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Beaudin Murphy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Billings WC
Billings Wrestling Club
MT
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
L
MD 8-0
T. Guarnes
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 6 Semis
74
12/30
W
F 7-0 1:44
K. Collins
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
74
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:46
S. Bowen
Team Prestige Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 3
74
12/30
W
DEC 8-2
T. Nielson
Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 5
74
12/30
L
MD 9-1
N. Yakich
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
74
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:55
B. Christensen
Southern Idaho Training Center
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
74
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
H. Hoagland
Mat Sense Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
medals
78
11/19
L
Replay
MD 11-1
P. Bylin
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
78
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
P. Portrey
Big Cat WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
78
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Whiteley
Sons Of Atlas WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
78
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
R. Almaguer
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
78
11/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
J. Aguilar
All-Phase WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
78
11/18
W
Replay
MD 9-0
P. Portrey
Big Cat WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (32 Man)
78
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
G. Marx
SD
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
71
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Ingalls
SD
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
71
10/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
J. Allen
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
71
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024