Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Smith
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 6-1 2:40
L. Cashin
Franklin
2020 MIAA D1C [MA]
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:45
G. Pinti
Needham
2020 MIAA D1C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/08
W
F 4-7 2:52
L. Innis
Athol
Athol vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
02/08
L
F 2-0 1:22
E. Wrinkle
Xaverian
Xaverian vs Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
02/08
L
DEC 9-3
A. Strand
Minnechaug
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Minnechaug
Dual
170 lbs
01/29
W
F 2-0 2:42
I. Quilies
Newton South
Newton South @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/25
L
MD 14-6
J. Ramah
Chicopee
Chicopee vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/25
W
F 4-0 2:22
M. Aarons
East Longmeadow
East Longmeadow vs Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/25
W
F 4-0 1:41
E. Towers
Westfield
Westfield vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/25
L
F 3-2 :56
M. Pires
Agawam
Agawam vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 6-2
D. Xie
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
182 lbs
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:31
J. Moralas
---
Hampden Charter vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/18
W
TF 21-6
S. Hall
Suffield/Windsor Locks
Suffield/Windsor Locks vs Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/18
L
F 4-0 1:38
G. Gruber
Keene
Keene vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
170 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 1.32
C. Siefer
Concord-Carlisle
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Concord-Carlisle
Dual
182 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:01
J. Ottino
Plymouth South
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Plymouth South
Dual
170 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-0 .32
T. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
Lincoln-Sudbury vs. Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
182 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:05
M. Gardner
Whitman-Hanson
Whitman Hansen vs. Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
182 lbs
01/07
L
F 4-0 2:23
B. Borselli
Westford Academy
Westford Academy @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Bean
Londonderry
2020 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 1
182 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:19
J. Bean
Londonderry
2020 Natick Redhawk Duals [MA]
RR Rnd 4
182 lbs
12/28
W
FOR 0-0
S. Lopez
Central Catholic
2019 Natick JV Tournament
RR Rnd 5
173-180 lbs
12/28
L
F 4-3 2:29
G. Yarmoloff
Framingham
2019 Natick JV Tournament
RR Rnd 4
173-180 lbs
12/28
L
F 7-4 2:36
A. Slater
Nashoba
2019 Natick JV Tournament
RR Rnd 3
173-180 lbs
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Morabito
Lincoln-Sudbury
2019 Natick JV Tournament
RR Rnd 2
173-180 lbs
12/18
L
F 1:16
J. Roman
---
Holyoke @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
182 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023