Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Eilbes
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Club
Kewaskum Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
MD 10-2
P. Olson
Cedarburg Matdogs Wrestling Club
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 1 (5 Man)
79-82
02/25
W
F 2-2 1:18
E. Kallas
Omro
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Round 4
78-83
02/25
W
MD 11-0
H. Hertziger
Winneconne Wrestling
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Round 3
78-83
02/25
W
MD 15-4
O. Carriveau
Berlin
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Round 2
78-83
02/18
L
DEC 9-2
J. Wittenwyler
Mount Horeb Area Wrestling
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
78-82
02/18
L
TF 16-0 3:00
J. Lemke
Askren Wrestling Academy
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
78-82
02/18
W
F 7-0 1:33
R. Ducharme
River Valley Wrestling 2
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
78-82
01/28
W
DEC 12-5
B. Willmer
Kaukauna grappling ghost
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 3
78-83
01/28
W
F 12-0 2:50
K. Mehn
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 2
78-83
01/28
W
MD 10-0
H. Hertziger
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 1
78-83
12/16
W
MD 15-7
B. Rhoads
Kewaskum Wrestling
Wild West Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-86
12/16
L
MD 11-0
O. Jachthuber
Princeton
Wild West Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-86
12/16
W
F 5-7 3:00
S. Sedlar
Amherst falcons
Wild West Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-86
12/10
W
TF 16-0 1:22
J. Hess
Nicolet Knights Wrestling Club
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 5 (5 Man)
75-81 A
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:48
D. Blauser
Port Piranhas
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 4 (5 Man)
75-81 A
12/10
W
DEC 10-4
S. Dailey
Askren Wrestling Academy
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 3
75-81 A
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:18
K. Kelley
Oak Creek Attack Wrestling Clu
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 1
75-81 A
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Fletcher
Monroe Wrestling Club
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 4 (8man Placement+RR4)
77-81
12/03
W
DEC 12-10
N. Thomas
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3 (Cons. Semis+RR3)
77-81
12/03
L
MD 9-0
J. Lemke
Askren Wrestling Academy
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
77-81
12/03
W
F 9-0 2:11
J. Schumacher
Janesville Phytons
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
77-81
10/15
L
DEC 16-13
C. Piontek
X-Factor Elite
X-Elite Fall Kick-Off
Round 3 (3 Man)
74-80
10/15
W
F 2-0 1:00
D. Biese
Shiocton
X-Elite Fall Kick-Off
Round 2 (3 Man)
74-80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
W
F 8-6 1:36
E. Ritchie
New London
Gladiator Nationals Freestyle
rd4
80
04/15
L
TF 10-0 0:29
G. Lamers
Aviators
Gladiator Nationals Freestyle
rd3
80
04/15
W
TF 11-0 1:55
H. Holden
World Gold Wrestling
Gladiator Nationals Freestyle
rd2
80
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:22
C. Sheldon
Brown Deer Jr Falcons
Gladiator Nationals Folkstyle
round 4
80
04/15
L
TF 16-0 2:59
G. Lamers
Aviators
Gladiator Nationals Folkstyle
round2
80
04/15
W
F 5-0 1:24
E. Ritchie
New London
Gladiator Nationals Folkstyle
round 2
80
01/29
W
MD 11-2
E. Minch
Ripon
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 3
72-72
01/29
W
F 5-0 0:16
X. Meyer
BERLIN YOUTH WRESTLING CLUB
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 2
72-72
01/29
W
F 5-0 0:59
W. Morse
Omro Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2023
Round 1
72-72
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024