Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Edward Collins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2017-2018
Team Name
Ocoee
St. Johns College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Hays
Saddle Ridge
2023 MS Charger Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
123 A
11/11
W
F 0-2 1:31
C. Root
Boyd Buchannon
2023 MS Charger Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
123 A
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:38
I. McCarty
Baylor
2023 MS Charger Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
123 A
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
DEC 3-0
L. Donovan
SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
DC WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
02/17
L
F 0-0
N. THACKER
GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
DC WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
D. Clemencia
WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL
DC WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/03
L
DEC 4-0
B. Sweet
BISHOP O`CONNELL
WCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
02/03
W
F 0-0
M. Weyrich
PAUL VI
WCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
02/03
L
DEC 6-2
T. Greer
ST. MARY`S RYKEN
WCAC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:47
J. Flood
St. Christophers
St. Johns College HS @ St. Christophers
Round 1
152
01/12
L
MD 18-9
H. Stewart
Brookville
2018 VA DUALS AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL
SAT 8
152
01/12
L
TF 15-0 4:30
J. Mooney
---
2018 VA DUALS AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL
SAT 12
145
01/12
L
MD 10-1
R. Moses
Westfield
2018 VA DUALS AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL
FRI 5
152
01/01
L
DEC 4-2
N. Dvornick
Mountain View
Mount Mat Madness XIV
Champ. Round 1
145
12/09
L
F 4-1 1:00
M. Park
---
Armed Forces Duals
Champ. Round 1
145
12/07
W
DEC 7-2
A. Gutierrez
---
St. Johns College HS vs. Paul VI
Round 1
145
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:11
K. Gallagher
Bishop OConnell
WCAC Double Dual: SJC, PVI
Champ. Round 1
145
12/02
L
MD 14-2
L. Kosky
Smyrna
45th Raymond B. Oliver Tournament
Round 5 - E
145
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:50
G. Baum
---
45th Raymond B. Oliver Tournament
Round 4 Champ - D
145
12/01
W
DEC 12-11
T. Crossland
St. Georges Tech
45th Raymond B. Oliver Tournament
Round 2 - B
145
11/25
L
DEC 8-4
T. WRIGHT
ST. MARY`S RYKEN
MELVIN S. YATES II NOVICE OPEN
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
145
11/25
W
F 0-0
R. HODGE
WASHINGTON LATIN
MELVIN S. YATES II NOVICE OPEN
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
11/25
W
F 0-0
A. GUTIERREZ
PAUL VI
MELVIN S. YATES II NOVICE OPEN
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021