May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Flowers
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Contenders
Contenders Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
DQ 0-0
W. Harden
Bloomington South Wrestling Club
2024 ISWA Men`s Greco State
Round 5
144
05/05
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
D. Willoughby
Red Hawk Wrestling Academy
2024 ISWA Men`s Greco State
Round 4
144
05/05
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:31
E. Jimenez
Warrior Regional Training Center
2024 ISWA Men`s Greco State
Round 2
144
05/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:34
R. Hall
Midwest Xtreme Wrestling
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 6
144
05/04
L
F 12-6 3:02
E. Gahl
Spartans Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 4
144
05/04
W
Replay
TF 13-2 1:32
L. Haney
Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 3
144
05/04
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:42
W. Harden
Bloomington South Wrestling Club
ISWA Men`s Freestyle State
Round 1
144
03/10
L
DEC 6-5
M. Knapp
Whiteland Wrestling Club
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 7
138
01/21
W
DEC 6-4
J. Nieto
Kokomo Wildkat Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Placement Matches (32 Man)
144
01/21
W
DEC 1-0
C. MacFarlan
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
01/21
W
DEC 9-2
A. Davis
Zionsville Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
01/21
W
F 16-4 2:45
D. Grubb
Indiana
IHSWCA MS State Qualifier CARMEL
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144
09/16
W
F 3-1 3:47
K. Gray
---
Tyrant Tussle Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
09/16
W
MD 19-5
P. Dille
Cabell Midland Kinghts
Tyrant Tussle Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
09/16
W
DEC 6-2
C. Grim
Tuslaw
Tyrant Tussle Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
R. Hockaday
Indiana
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 6
125
05/06
W
Replay
TF 17-4 2:49
A. Haughn
Apache Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 5
125
05/06
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Long
Contenders Wrestling Academy
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 4
125
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:50
N. Castro
Indiana
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 2
125
05/06
W
Replay
DEC 16-7
A. Haughn
Apache Wrestling Club
ISWA Freestyle State Finals
Round 1
125
02/05
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
E. Hedges
Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/05
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
I. Alexander
CIA
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/05
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:20
B. Reynolds
Red Cobra Westling Academy
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
02/05
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
P. Hall
Monrovia Wrestling Club
IHSWCA Middle School State Finals
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/22
L
DEC 8-5
A. Goney
Cowan Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Warren Central
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/22
W
DEC 11-7
H. Jackson
Royal Pride Wrestling
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Warren Central
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/22
L
DEC 9-7
H. Faurote
Bellmont
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Warren Central
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/22
W
DEC 7-5
A. Goney
Cowan Wrestling Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Warren Central
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/22
W
F 8-0 2:05
C. Porter
Delta Wreslting Club
IHSWCA MS Qualifier Warren Central
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020