Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Will Hammen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEF 0-0
K. Vengrowsky
De Pere
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Ashwaubenon
1st & 3rd (8 Man)
220
02/22
L
F 2-0 3:33
K. Tourtillott
Shawano Com.
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Ashwaubenon
Semifinals (8 Man)
220
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:46
A. Hawpetoss
Pulaski
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Ashwaubenon
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
02/15
W
DEC 2-2 UTB
W. King
Appleton North
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ Kimberly
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
220
02/15
W
MD 10-2
T. Linstedt
Appleton West
WIAA D1 Reg.2 @ Kimberly
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
02/08
W
DEC 4-3 UTB
W. King
Appleton North
FVA Conference Tournament
1st Place
220
02/08
W
DEC 8-4
T. Linstedt
Appleton West
FVA Conference Tournament
Round - Semifinal and Consolation Round 1
220
01/31
W
F 6-1 5:34
T. Linstedt
Appleton West
Kimberly @ Appleton West
Round 1
220
01/11
W
DEC 3-1
B. Schenk
Janesville Craig
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
01/11
L
DEC 5-2
A. Perelshtein
Homestead
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/11
L
DEC 4-3
B. Kawczynski
Oak Creek
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
220
01/11
W
F 4-0 3:11
B. Schenk
Janesville Craig
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
01/10
W
F 7-2 5:00
A. Spindler
Plymouth
Port Washington Var. Wrestling Tourny
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
220
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Menifield
Appleton East
Kimberly @ Appleton East
Round 1
220
12/21
W
F 2-0 2:00
J. Blum
---
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
12/21
W
DEC 7-2
M. Ramires
Cedar Grove/Belgium
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
220
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:15
S. Fluhr
---
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
220
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Lokken
DeForest
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
220
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:54
K. Manske
Markesan
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/20
W
F 11-3 5:38
C. Letson
Neenah
Kimberly @ Neenah
Round 1
285
12/14
W
DEC 5-2
E. Tegels
Cadott
2019 Devils Duals
Placement (16 Team)
220
12/14
L
DEC 5-4
G. Empey
---
2019 Devils Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
285
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:57
R. Wilson
SPASH
2019 Devils Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
285
12/14
W
DEC 6-5
D. Laufenberg
---
2019 Devils Duals
Finals (2 Team)
220
12/13
W
F 4-1 5:11
C. Balke
Oshkosh West
Oshkosh West @ Kimberly
Round 1
220
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:27
B. Moore
Sun Prairie
2019 Papermaker Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
12/07
W
F 5-0 3:44
N. Eichhorn
---
2019 Papermaker Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
220
12/07
L
DEC 8-3
N. Moynihan
---
2019 Papermaker Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
220
12/07
W
F 4-2 1:54
A. Romero
Kewaunee
2019 Papermaker Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/06
W
DEC 6-2
B. Schiedermayer
Kaukauna
Kaukauna @ Kimberly
Round 1
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024