Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conrad Purnell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dexter
Excelsior Springs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/07
L
F 2-2 1:09
K. White
Ruskin
Tri dual @Ruskin VS. Excelsior Springs VS William Chrisman
Round 1
150
12/06
W
DEC 7-4
S. Castorena
William Chrisman
Tri dual @Ruskin VS. Excelsior Springs VS William Chrisman
Round 1
150
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:38
W. Brewer
Cameron
Excelsior Springs/Cameron/Maysville/P-Hill Quad
Round 1
144
12/06
W
F 7-5 5:33
M. Anspaugh
Pleasant Hill
Excelsior Springs/Cameron/Maysville/P-Hill Quad
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 12-0 3:41
W. Nichols
Blair Oaks
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
126 Class 2
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
C. Husch
Cameron
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
126 Class 2
02/08
W
MD 9-0
C. Klipfel
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Cape Central Quad
Round 1
126
02/08
L
F 0-0
Z. Kulin
Kennett
Cape Central Quad
Round 1
126
02/08
W
F 0-0
C. Poole
---
Cape Central Quad
Round 1
126
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
C. Poole
Central (Cape Girardeau)
SEMO Regional Boys Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
L
MD 12-3
R. Coy
Jackson
SEMO Regional Boys Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:00
S. Stevens
Missouri Military Academy
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 6
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:04
S. Hecht
Sullivan
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 5
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:02
C. Strope
Fatima
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 4
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:32
W. Nichols
Blair Oaks
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 3
126
01/14
L
F 4-2 1:06
E. Kofron
Central Park Hills
Owensville Invitational 2023
Round 2
126
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:45
C. Clanton
Valle Catholic
12th Annual Ste. Gen. Duals
Round 4
126
01/07
L
F 17-8 4:44
I. Basler
Ste. Genevieve
12th Annual Ste. Gen. Duals
Round 1
126
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:35
L. Patterson
Windsor
12th Annual Ste. Gen. Duals
Round 2
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023