Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lute Ramsden
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Enterprise
Enterprise/Wallowa
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
A. Martin
Glendale
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
5th/3rd
2A/1A-138
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:32
K. Konovalov
Willamina
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
2A/1A-138
02/24
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:36
R. Martinho
Illinois Valley
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
2A/1A-138
02/24
W
Replay
F 14-2 5:13
W. Dayton
Santiam
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
2A/1A-138
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Martin
Glendale
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
2A/1A-138
01/27
W
DEC 8-3
S. Platz
Union/Cove
1A/2A SD 3 Dual Meet Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:29
J. Peden
Elgin
1A/2A SD 3 Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
D. Gottschall
Oakland
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
140
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
P. Schnetzky
Enterprise
JO-HI
5th place match
145
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Brown
Heppner
JO-HI
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
R. Arsenault
Culver
JO-HI
Semi Bottom
145
01/06
W
DEC 6-2
S. Platz
Union
JO-HI
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/06
W
MD 14-0
Z. Brown
Heppner
JO-HI
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020